HOME ONLINE OFFLINE FREE ABOUT US CONTACT US STATFOX.COM
 

2018 Pro Football Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ARIZONA123-925.0%6-6-050.00%-0.65-7-041.7%58.3%14.625.8
ATLANTA124-833.3%3-9-025.00%-6.96-6-050.0%50.0%24.727.8
BALTIMORE127-558.3%6-6-050.00%-0.65-7-041.7%58.3%24.817.8
BUFFALO124-833.3%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%14.824.4
CAROLINA126-650.0%5-7-041.67%-2.77-5-058.3%41.7%25.325.5
CHICAGO128-466.7%8-4-066.67%+3.68-4-066.7%33.3%28.720.1
CINCINNATI125-741.7%5-7-041.67%-2.78-4-066.7%33.3%23.830.9
CLEVELAND124-733.3%7-5-058.33%+1.56-6-050.0%50.0%22.226.0
DALLAS127-558.3%6-5-154.55%+0.55-7-041.7%58.3%20.618.6
DENVER126-650.0%6-5-154.55%+0.53-9-025.0%75.0%23.021.8
DETROIT124-833.3%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%21.226.3
GREEN BAY124-733.3%4-7-136.36%-3.76-6-050.0%50.0%23.423.9
HOUSTON129-375.0%6-5-154.55%+0.55-7-041.7%58.3%25.219.6
INDIANAPOLIS126-650.0%5-6-145.45%-1.66-6-050.0%50.0%27.123.2
JACKSONVILLE134-930.8%4-7-236.36%-3.76-7-046.2%53.8%16.321.0
KANSAS CITY1210-283.3%8-3-172.73%+4.77-5-058.3%41.7%37.027.2
LA CHARGERS129-375.0%7-5-058.33%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%28.320.8
LA RAMS1211-191.7%5-5-250.00%-0.56-6-050.0%50.0%34.924.8
MIAMI126-650.0%7-5-058.33%+1.55-7-041.7%58.3%20.325.0
MINNESOTA126-550.0%6-5-154.55%+0.55-7-041.7%58.3%22.922.5
NEW ENGLAND129-375.0%8-4-066.67%+3.64-8-033.3%66.7%27.621.6
NEW ORLEANS1210-283.3%9-3-075.00%+5.75-7-041.7%58.3%34.922.4
NY GIANTS124-833.3%6-5-154.55%+0.56-6-050.0%50.0%22.226.2
NY JETS123-925.0%4-8-033.33%-4.87-5-058.3%41.7%20.225.6
OAKLAND122-1016.7%4-8-033.33%-4.86-6-050.0%50.0%18.330.6
PHILADELPHIA126-650.0%4-8-033.33%-4.84-8-033.3%66.7%21.522.2
PITTSBURGH127-458.3%6-5-154.55%+0.57-5-058.3%41.7%28.823.5
SAN FRANCISCO122-1016.7%3-9-025.00%-6.97-5-058.3%41.7%21.228.0
SEATTLE127-558.3%7-3-270.00%+3.76-6-050.0%50.0%26.621.6
TAMPA BAY125-741.7%5-6-145.45%-1.68-4-066.7%33.3%26.529.6
TENNESSEE137-653.8%7-6-053.85%+0.46-7-046.2%53.8%19.319.5
WASHINGTON126-650.0%7-5-058.33%+1.55-7-041.7%58.3%19.421.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.