HOME ONLINE OFFLINE FREE ABOUT US CONTACT US STATFOX.COM
 

2017 Pro Football Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ARIZONA168-850.0%6-9-140.00%-3.96-10-037.5%62.5%18.422.6
ATLANTA1811-761.1%8-10-044.44%-3.05-13-027.8%72.2%21.619.1
BALTIMORE169-756.2%8-7-153.33%+0.39-7-056.2%43.8%24.718.9
BUFFALO179-852.9%9-6-260.00%+2.47-9-043.8%56.2%17.921.7
CAROLINA1711-664.7%10-6-162.50%+3.410-7-058.8%41.2%22.921.1
CHICAGO165-1131.2%7-7-250.00%-0.74-11-026.7%73.3%16.520.0
CINCINNATI167-943.8%9-7-056.25%+1.36-8-042.9%57.1%18.121.8
CLEVELAND160-160.0%4-12-025.00%-9.27-9-043.8%56.2%14.625.6
DALLAS169-756.2%8-7-153.33%+0.36-10-037.5%62.5%22.120.8
DENVER165-1131.2%4-11-126.67%-8.18-8-050.0%50.0%18.123.9
DETROIT169-756.2%8-7-153.33%+0.310-6-062.5%37.5%25.623.5
GREEN BAY167-943.8%7-9-043.75%-2.911-5-068.8%31.2%20.024.0
HOUSTON164-1225.0%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%21.127.2
INDIANAPOLIS164-1225.0%8-8-050.00%-0.86-10-037.5%62.5%16.425.2
JACKSONVILLE1812-666.7%10-8-055.56%+1.29-9-050.0%50.0%26.217.4
KANSAS CITY1710-758.8%10-7-058.82%+2.38-9-047.1%52.9%25.621.2
LA CHARGERS169-756.2%8-6-257.14%+1.44-12-025.0%75.0%22.217.0
LA RAMS1711-664.7%9-8-052.94%+0.210-6-062.5%37.5%28.920.9
MIAMI166-1037.5%5-9-235.71%-4.97-8-046.7%53.3%17.624.6
MINNESOTA1714-382.4%11-5-168.75%+5.58-9-047.1%52.9%24.216.2
NEW ENGLAND1714-382.4%12-5-070.59%+6.58-9-047.1%52.9%29.018.2
NEW ORLEANS1812-666.7%10-8-055.56%+1.211-7-061.1%38.9%27.921.2
NY GIANTS163-1318.8%7-9-043.75%-2.96-10-037.5%62.5%15.424.2
NY JETS165-1131.2%8-6-257.14%+1.48-8-050.0%50.0%18.623.9
OAKLAND166-1037.5%5-9-235.71%-4.95-11-031.2%68.8%18.823.3
PHILADELPHIA1714-382.4%11-6-064.71%+4.48-9-047.1%52.9%27.817.9
PITTSBURGH1713-476.5%7-10-041.18%-4.06-10-037.5%62.5%26.420.8
SAN FRANCISCO166-1037.5%9-7-056.25%+1.38-8-050.0%50.0%20.723.9
SEATTLE169-756.2%6-9-140.00%-3.97-9-043.8%56.2%22.920.8
TAMPA BAY165-1131.2%6-9-140.00%-3.98-8-050.0%50.0%20.923.9
TENNESSEE1810-855.6%9-8-152.94%+0.210-8-055.6%44.4%20.622.9
WASHINGTON167-943.8%7-9-043.75%-2.97-8-046.7%53.3%21.424.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.