HOME ONLINE OFFLINE FREE ABOUT US CONTACT US STATFOX.COM
 

TULSA
American Athletic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
HOUSTON3-01.0001-150.0%87.359.03-00-0
TULSA4-01.0000-40.0%79.266.24-00-0
UCF4-10.8004-180.0%77.264.21-13-0
TEMPLE4-10.8000-40.0%74.267.04-00-1
S FLORIDA3-10.7504-0100.0%75.063.82-01-1
CINCINNATI3-10.7501-325.0%70.257.53-10-0
CONNECTICUT3-10.7502-250.0%82.275.82-01-1
MEMPHIS2-10.6672-166.7%87.082.72-00-1
TULANE2-10.6672-0100.0%78.078.71-11-0
E CAROLINA3-20.6003-175.0%72.070.03-10-1
SMU2-20.5001-325.0%76.069.02-20-0
WICHITA ST2-30.4002-250.0%72.474.80-12-2
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/224:00 PMat NEVADA
11/278:00 PMvs TX-ARLINGTON
12/015:00 PMat UTAH
12/058:00 PMvs OKLAHOMA ST
12/084:30 PMvs KANSAS ST
12/138:00 PMvs NEW ORLEANS
12/163:30 PMvs DAYTON
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/19vs ARK-LITTLE ROCK-1214188-78WLOv48.3%69.2%25.0%51.8%53.6%41.7%
11/16vs CAL BAPTIST-15143.582-79WLOv46.2%75.0%30.8%39.7%70.6%31.0%
11/10vs S CAROLINA ST-2314874-52WLUn52.0%73.7%50.0%31.0%60.0%30.4%
11/06vs ALCORN ST-21.5143.573-56WLUn49.0%62.5%26.3%38.8%75.0%34.6%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.