HOME ONLINE OFFLINE FREE ABOUT US CONTACT US STATFOX.COM
 

S FLORIDA
American Athletic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
HOUSTON1-01.0000-00.0%101.054.01-00-0
MEMPHIS1-01.0000-10.0%76.061.01-00-0
S FLORIDA2-01.0002-0100.0%77.066.52-00-0
CONNECTICUT2-01.0001-150.0%87.068.02-00-0
TEMPLE2-01.0000-10.0%79.067.02-00-0
TULSA2-01.0000-10.0%73.554.02-00-0
E CAROLINA2-10.6673-0100.0%79.069.02-10-0
SMU1-10.5000-20.0%66.566.01-10-0
UCF1-10.5001-150.0%81.575.01-10-0
WICHITA ST1-10.5001-150.0%70.575.50-11-0
CINCINNATI0-10.0000-10.0%56.064.00-10-0
TULANE0-10.0001-0100.0%69.080.00-10-0
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/164:30 PMat OHIO U
11/1812:00 PMat GEORGETOWN
11/217:00 PMvs FLORIDA A&M
11/242:00 PMvs THE CITADEL
11/287:00 PMvs STETSON
11/308:30 PMvs COLGATE
12/092:00 PMat CHARLOTTE
Injuries
[F] 11/09/2018 - Madut Akec is out indefinitely ( Stress Fracture )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/12vs AUSTIN PEAY-2148.574-70WWUn41.4%51.2%23.8%32.7%75.0%43.8%
11/06vs ALABAMA A&M-16.5136.580-63WWOv56.6%61.1%42.9%42.3%71.4%36.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.