HOME ONLINE OFFLINE FREE ABOUT US CONTACT US STATFOX.COM
 

FLA INTERNATIONAL
Conference USA Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
N TEXAS10-10.9093-537.5%77.058.76-04-1
FLA INTERNATIONAL8-20.8004-357.1%96.685.15-03-2
LOUISIANA TECH9-30.7505-550.0%81.371.96-03-3
OLD DOMINION8-30.7277-463.6%65.857.16-02-3
FLA ATLANTIC7-30.7004-450.0%77.169.14-03-3
SOUTHERN MISS7-30.7003-442.9%77.262.44-13-2
MARSHALL7-40.6365-645.5%83.379.15-12-3
UAB6-40.6003-633.3%69.668.84-02-4
W KENTUCKY5-50.5004-640.0%72.873.52-13-4
UTEP4-50.4445-271.4%68.768.64-10-4
RICE4-70.3643-633.3%75.780.44-20-5
TX-SAN ANTONIO3-70.3004-357.1%73.977.91-32-4
CHARLOTTE2-50.2862-528.6%58.967.92-20-3
MIDDLE TENN ST3-80.2730-90.0%66.476.43-20-6
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/187:00 PMvs S FLORIDA
12/207:00 PMvs FLA MEMORIAL
12/302:00 PMat OHIO U
01/037:30 PMat MIDDLE TENN ST
01/058:00 PMat UAB
01/107:00 PMvs CHARLOTTE
01/127:00 PMvs OLD DOMINION
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
12/13vs N FLORIDA-3.5180102-89WWOv49.3%75.0%39.1%46.6%75.0%18.2%
12/01at ARKANSAS+16.517089-121LLOv37.3%61.8%16.2%60.9%61.5%52.0%
11/28at FLA GULF COAST+2.5164.581-80WWUn49.2%41.7%35.3%48.4%53.8%35.3%
11/23vs AVE MARIANLNL104-84W50.7%70.4%36.0%51.6%61.5%45.5%
11/18YOUNGSTOWN ST-8163.5102-93WWOv53.8%73.5%29.2%48.6%60.9%29.0%
11/17COLUMBIA-316598-87WWOv49.3%55.6%37.0%43.9%62.1%39.3%
11/16at FORDHAM-115377-83LLOv39.7%67.9%14.3%41.2%83.7%23.8%
11/13vs WI-MILWAUKEE-7141.586-83WLOv39.7%66.7%28.6%45.7%61.9%33.3%
11/09vs JOHNSON & WALESNLNL117-47W52.6%56.8%37.8%26.2%80.0%21.2%
11/07vs WEBBERNLNL110-84W51.8%43.3%28.1%35.1%63.9%25.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.