HOME ONLINE OFFLINE FREE ABOUT US CONTACT US STATFOX.COM
 

FLA INTERNATIONAL
Conference USA Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
OLD DOMINION25-70.78113-1644.8%73.362.811-214-5
MIDDLE TENN ST25-80.75817-1356.7%75.166.312-213-6
W KENTUCKY27-110.71123-1363.9%78.470.314-313-8
MARSHALL25-110.69421-1263.6%83.879.115-210-9
UAB20-130.60613-1448.1%76.869.814-36-10
TX-SAN ANTONIO20-150.57117-1258.6%78.375.112-48-11
N TEXAS20-180.52620-1262.5%74.471.114-66-12
LOUISIANA TECH17-160.51512-1741.4%74.870.611-56-11
SOUTHERN MISS16-180.47115-1451.7%70.672.011-35-15
FLA INTERNATIONAL14-180.43814-1058.3%70.771.210-74-11
FLA ATLANTIC12-190.38711-1542.3%69.670.17-75-12
UTEP11-200.35511-1542.3%67.570.99-82-12
RICE7-240.22614-1253.8%68.275.75-112-13
CHARLOTTE6-230.2077-1926.9%71.279.94-112-12
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/07SOUTHERN MISS-1136.568-69LLOv39.3%78.9%26.3%44.2%63.0%28.6%
03/03at OLD DOMINION+15134.553-79LLUn27.9%81.0%9.1%56.4%61.5%45.0%
03/01at CHARLOTTE-2146.589-83WWOv48.3%70.0%43.5%42.6%84.0%40.0%
02/24vs RICE-714067-64WLUn46.4%73.3%22.2%32.2%81.8%25.8%
02/22vs N TEXAS-213769-68WLP49.1%42.9%42.9%41.3%54.5%38.5%
02/17at FLA ATLANTIC+2.513572-77LLOv45.8%75.0%21.4%45.0%93.8%42.1%
02/10at W KENTUCKY+1414076-83LWOv47.6%80.0%36.4%56.5%71.8%25.0%
02/08at MARSHALL+10.515666-76LWUn36.8%46.2%25.0%48.3%71.4%33.3%
02/03vs LOUISIANA TECH+314171-68WWUn39.0%80.0%52.9%43.9%92.3%27.3%
02/01vs SOUTHERN MISS-214076-70WWOv47.2%60.0%31.2%45.9%36.4%37.0%
01/27at N TEXAS+6133.567-69LWOv40.0%60.0%16.7%40.7%72.0%35.0%
01/25at RICE-1.5137.564-73LLUn36.2%72.7%27.3%41.4%60.7%34.8%
01/20vs CHARLOTTE-7.5138.579-59WWUn47.3%76.0%44.4%41.5%75.0%30.0%
01/18vs OLD DOMINION+10131.554-64LPUn35.1%37.5%32.0%43.1%50.0%40.0%
01/13at UTEP+4.5137.568-72LWOv41.7%46.7%19.0%42.1%70.0%16.7%
01/11at TX-SAN ANTONIO+9153.579-76WWOv44.8%54.5%47.4%39.0%73.3%30.8%
01/06vs UAB+1013964-75LLP38.2%50.0%37.9%51.7%83.3%29.4%
01/04vs MIDDLE TENN ST+12139.566-71LWUn44.6%52.0%25.0%41.3%62.5%28.6%
12/30vs FLA ATLANTIC-1.514558-57WLUn32.8%70.0%36.4%33.8%72.7%25.0%
12/22vs HARTFORDNLNL72-79L46.6%64.7%41.2%62.0%66.7%36.8%
12/19vs FLA GULF COASTNLNL91-88W51.9%63.0%47.1%47.5%70.4%34.4%
12/16vs JAMES MADISON-1.5141.567-76LLOv46.3%56.5%22.2%45.1%81.5%50.0%
12/13at N FLORIDAPKNL85-87LL48.0%58.8%18.8%49.2%78.3%36.7%
12/11at S FLORIDA+2.5127.565-53WWUn40.7%59.1%30.8%33.3%64.3%25.0%
12/02vs S ALABAMA+2128.587-58WWOv47.8%56.5%38.5%39.2%50.0%34.6%
11/29vs FLA NATIONALNLNL79-61W52.5%52.9%38.1%33.3%45.5%37.5%
11/27vs S CAROLINA+1713361-78LPOv41.5%61.9%23.5%52.5%50.0%36.4%
11/19CONCORDIA-ST PAUL-6.5NL77-67WW45.5%64.3%37.5%44.4%72.2%40.0%
11/18at WI-MILWAUKEE+13132.551-66LLUn35.2%61.5%26.3%48.0%81.8%52.9%
11/17ELON+1413987-95LWOv40.5%46.7%32.4%41.0%75.0%34.2%
11/12vs STETSONNLNL64-70L36.8%66.7%20.0%37.9%57.7%22.7%
11/10vs FLA MEMORIALNLNL70-47W45.5%43.5%41.7%33.3%57.9%28.6%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.