2018 Pro Baseball Defensive Statistics Sorted by Strikeouts
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
TeamRunsABHitsEBHRRBIBBSOSBERRLOBGIDPAVG
HOUSTON3.033.06.82.50.92.92.610.40.40.76.00.60.207
NY YANKEES3.833.67.42.51.03.63.110.20.30.66.40.60.220
BOSTON3.733.97.82.50.83.63.19.60.40.76.90.70.230
LA DODGERS3.934.48.22.60.93.73.09.50.50.57.00.70.237
WASHINGTON3.733.37.62.91.13.62.89.50.40.56.10.80.227
CLEVELAND4.234.68.23.01.24.12.59.30.40.66.20.90.236
NY METS4.634.38.72.71.24.53.39.20.70.57.00.80.255
PHILADELPHIA4.233.48.12.50.94.02.99.10.60.56.50.90.243
LA ANGELS4.134.08.32.81.23.93.59.10.20.56.91.10.243
ATLANTA4.033.67.82.70.93.93.99.00.40.76.91.00.231
MINNESOTA4.534.68.62.91.14.23.48.90.50.57.30.80.250
MILWAUKEE3.632.77.32.51.03.53.58.80.40.76.70.80.223
SEATTLE4.234.28.52.91.14.02.68.70.40.66.40.90.249
ARIZONA3.733.67.82.71.13.53.18.60.30.76.70.90.233
COLORADO5.334.29.13.11.15.13.68.50.50.66.61.00.265
CHICAGO CUBS3.633.47.42.30.93.54.38.50.50.77.40.90.221
SAN DIEGO4.534.08.52.71.14.33.38.50.50.56.80.80.251
ST LOUIS4.234.18.22.30.94.03.58.40.30.77.50.90.241
TORONTO4.834.58.93.11.24.63.58.40.70.57.10.80.258
PITTSBURGH4.634.48.62.81.04.33.18.30.50.46.90.80.250
TAMPA BAY4.033.17.62.60.93.93.18.20.40.76.30.90.229
MIAMI5.134.18.73.21.24.83.87.90.30.76.90.80.256
BALTIMORE5.135.49.93.51.25.03.67.90.60.37.71.00.280
SAN FRANCISCO4.533.88.62.70.84.23.37.60.60.46.81.10.254
CINCINNATI5.034.59.13.11.34.93.77.60.40.67.20.90.263
DETROIT4.633.88.52.91.14.53.37.50.50.56.70.90.251
OAKLAND4.434.68.42.91.24.22.97.50.60.66.50.80.244
CHI WHITE SOX5.233.98.72.91.04.94.27.40.70.67.40.90.256
TEXAS5.235.09.43.51.34.92.97.20.40.47.00.90.270
KANSAS CITY5.535.19.73.21.35.33.47.20.30.67.00.90.275