SASKATCHEWAN
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
06/217:30 PMat OTTAWA
06/309:00 PMvs MONTREAL
07/059:00 PMvs HAMILTON
07/197:30 PMat HAMILTON
07/289:00 PMvs CALGARY
08/0210:00 PMat EDMONTON
08/197:00 PMvs CALGARY
08/2510:00 PMat BRITISH COLUMBIA
09/023:00 PMvs WINNIPEG
09/084:00 PMat WINNIPEG
09/159:30 PMvs OTTAWA
09/227:00 PMat TORONTO
09/301:00 PMat MONTREAL
10/084:00 PMvs EDMONTON
10/132:00 PMat WINNIPEG
10/207:00 PMat CALGARY
10/277:00 PMvs BRITISH COLUMBIA
  Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
HAMILTON0-10.0000-1-00.0%14.028.00-00-1
MONTREAL0-10.0000-1-00.0%10.022.00-00-1
OTTAWA0-00.0000-0-00.0%0.00.00-00-0
TORONTO0-10.0000-1-00.0%19.027.00-00-1
BRITISH COLUMBIA1-01.0001-0-0100.0%22.010.01-00-0
CALGARY1-01.0001-0-0100.0%28.014.01-00-0
EDMONTON1-01.0000-1-00.0%33.030.00-01-0
SASKATCHEWAN1-01.0001-0-0100.0%27.019.01-00-0
WINNIPEG0-10.0001-0-0100.0%30.033.00-10-0
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the ResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC