2019 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Points
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
THE CITADEL103.036.250.5%15.240.3%15.373.0%41.910.420.018.18.612.84.4
FLA INTERNATIONAL96.034.647.0%9.029.0%17.960.8%39.211.117.122.711.413.93.8
GONZAGA94.133.152.3%9.038.8%18.974.7%40.910.719.517.56.511.15.1
N COLORADO93.931.451.0%12.743.4%18.378.0%41.110.714.616.34.412.63.4
N CAROLINA93.334.349.0%8.035.3%16.772.8%45.613.420.119.18.113.03.9
DUKE92.934.450.0%8.333.2%15.865.0%45.814.818.516.611.112.47.5
BELMONT92.635.149.9%10.236.9%12.168.8%43.89.921.116.08.513.15.6
WINTHROP91.832.148.5%12.139.1%15.477.4%40.68.617.219.55.816.92.8
NC STATE88.932.850.6%8.940.0%14.469.1%40.912.217.920.48.312.03.4
GA SOUTHERN88.433.352.9%5.429.2%16.365.6%36.28.112.917.47.613.14.1
HOWARD88.030.845.8%7.435.3%19.070.7%39.211.415.319.97.912.45.2
S DAKOTA ST87.930.752.0%9.844.9%16.877.3%40.17.214.817.75.212.02.1
WI-GREEN BAY87.231.747.0%8.735.1%15.165.1%38.49.516.921.49.312.23.4
APPALACHIAN ST87.130.849.5%9.638.7%16.066.1%37.39.713.121.04.214.92.7
BUFFALO86.631.747.5%9.634.7%13.771.9%41.212.118.818.07.711.65.7
PORTLAND ST86.231.542.7%6.827.3%16.564.1%47.419.115.124.912.114.64.1
ARKANSAS86.130.547.8%8.836.1%16.462.7%39.98.618.821.68.512.95.9
C MICHIGAN85.929.145.9%7.332.0%20.465.2%39.711.912.918.610.013.24.0
AUBURN85.930.745.9%11.737.0%12.967.4%40.114.417.218.210.212.66.6
LIPSCOMB85.629.848.7%7.631.5%18.476.9%35.67.117.617.88.312.82.6
NEVADA85.028.148.6%8.335.8%20.573.7%38.87.815.217.14.89.64.1
MICHIGAN ST84.830.249.2%8.539.5%15.971.6%43.311.319.419.95.713.24.8
BYU84.630.347.2%7.330.0%16.874.9%40.57.716.918.75.610.13.5
COLORADO84.328.948.5%7.636.2%19.072.5%41.29.013.418.06.113.43.7
KENTUCKY84.227.948.8%5.634.0%22.975.7%41.312.714.116.65.815.25.4
CONNECTICUT84.131.247.9%8.035.4%13.769.5%39.411.814.721.57.714.04.7
MARSHALL84.130.745.8%9.634.2%13.165.5%35.39.516.121.210.014.04.9
VANDERBILT83.929.147.9%8.535.6%17.169.9%41.210.415.016.65.413.95.4
SOUTHERN UTAH83.930.946.0%9.035.6%13.163.4%39.911.913.922.710.312.63.9
UTAH ST83.829.448.9%7.036.6%18.078.3%42.19.616.321.36.913.34.1
UNC-GREENSBORO83.731.751.0%8.737.0%11.669.9%34.09.014.918.28.812.03.6
AUSTIN PEAY83.729.246.2%8.037.7%17.271.8%40.211.613.818.99.314.83.6
ARIZONA ST83.628.846.7%6.934.8%19.266.7%45.212.915.121.16.115.44.0
CREIGHTON83.630.051.4%11.445.2%12.165.7%32.48.115.117.15.613.12.4
WASHINGTON ST83.530.246.3%10.835.8%12.267.1%37.910.018.016.25.511.63.0
WEBER ST83.429.247.6%7.837.2%17.271.4%38.07.811.619.96.313.23.9
LA-LAFAYETTE83.128.043.8%9.335.1%17.876.2%38.110.415.218.78.314.34.9
ST JOHNS83.129.447.9%9.238.2%15.072.6%34.17.315.217.89.110.82.4
TOLEDO83.028.746.7%10.439.0%15.278.4%40.69.317.916.35.613.03.1
FURMAN82.830.548.7%10.336.7%11.566.7%39.69.917.613.59.312.54.3
TENNESSEE82.830.248.5%7.434.7%14.968.8%42.010.921.117.15.611.95.6
IOWA82.725.645.5%7.633.7%24.076.6%38.910.314.317.36.114.23.9
IOWA ST82.529.549.0%8.334.0%15.272.4%37.59.315.915.18.411.74.6
GARDNER WEBB82.329.949.1%8.639.4%13.868.2%36.59.516.216.78.312.03.7
KENT ST82.227.945.6%9.037.5%17.470.4%37.211.316.018.67.211.23.4
SACRED HEART82.230.347.1%8.035.6%13.670.5%39.510.216.317.45.013.33.9
CAL BAPTIST82.228.444.4%10.337.6%15.175.9%39.98.412.523.35.212.52.0
LSU82.129.849.7%7.834.3%14.873.5%37.811.415.316.99.714.25.2
VIRGINIA TECH82.030.051.0%11.744.9%10.369.4%33.18.618.315.28.712.23.1
UMASS-LOWELL81.829.548.2%7.533.4%15.269.5%37.29.617.320.26.015.23.2
YALE81.830.049.5%8.036.0%13.870.5%38.97.817.221.05.916.52.6
SEATTLE81.829.347.4%8.439.3%14.767.2%37.89.213.919.35.211.64.7
KANSAS81.830.248.4%7.137.7%14.164.2%39.410.215.117.27.611.93.8
LOUISVILLE81.725.445.6%8.735.0%22.176.5%37.27.413.319.15.311.83.6
IUPU-FT WAYNE81.629.747.8%10.237.4%12.060.5%35.910.216.415.88.114.04.2
UCLA81.629.846.4%7.835.7%14.263.7%45.011.715.116.96.112.65.6
PEPPERDINE81.527.946.3%9.038.3%16.775.6%32.47.115.119.17.111.82.6
PRESBYTERIAN81.429.045.0%10.937.4%12.669.8%34.97.917.019.07.09.62.7
DREXEL81.228.547.7%8.840.4%15.479.0%38.28.717.317.74.313.52.4
LOUISIANA TECH81.228.647.9%7.532.7%16.569.3%37.311.615.517.85.912.43.6
W VIRGINIA81.126.643.5%8.833.9%19.270.3%42.812.715.219.86.116.45.8
MASSACHUSETTS81.028.447.4%9.638.7%14.670.2%35.48.816.619.35.112.53.2
E KENTUCKY81.027.939.9%8.530.7%16.770.8%39.412.113.922.19.713.53.8
WOFFORD80.929.846.1%10.436.3%10.969.4%38.712.015.315.77.611.22.6
IDAHO ST80.928.445.2%10.139.4%13.974.0%38.010.014.717.65.110.93.4
BALL ST80.728.450.1%7.236.5%16.771.1%37.38.713.917.96.014.64.5
UNC-WILMINGTON80.727.046.2%8.736.6%17.873.0%38.311.114.619.95.416.42.2
N ILLINOIS80.730.851.8%6.636.6%12.668.9%35.19.715.017.65.412.12.0
DRAKE80.427.346.9%9.634.9%16.371.2%36.78.116.419.06.313.05.7
HAMPTON80.427.340.3%8.232.4%17.677.2%43.612.212.720.36.412.14.3
IL-CHICAGO80.329.649.1%9.938.1%11.267.9%33.47.514.723.26.314.63.5
OAKLAND80.327.548.2%10.642.1%14.775.0%29.38.220.316.47.111.13.6
SAN FRANCISCO80.230.349.4%8.133.2%11.464.4%42.812.215.715.77.011.43.0
E TENN ST80.229.847.8%8.536.3%12.066.3%43.413.916.017.97.114.63.6
ABILENE CHRISTIAN80.129.452.4%7.743.5%13.670.8%32.49.016.520.89.211.92.3
NEW MEXICO80.025.943.6%10.138.9%18.168.4%34.68.812.622.27.114.53.1
MEMPHIS80.028.744.3%6.831.1%15.966.8%37.412.014.421.18.415.93.9
YOUNGSTOWN ST79.929.241.9%9.630.8%11.967.2%42.414.714.521.67.215.73.8
LIBERTY79.829.149.6%10.638.4%11.073.3%34.66.617.515.58.811.02.9
NEBRASKA79.828.048.2%8.735.5%15.172.2%37.69.414.914.78.411.25.4
N KENTUCKY79.727.948.3%9.636.4%14.360.6%38.49.316.922.47.513.34.4
PENNSYLVANIA79.728.549.8%9.740.1%12.964.3%35.27.817.217.47.313.72.5
DARTMOUTH79.628.546.3%11.742.2%11.070.8%36.27.916.515.35.211.74.0
HOFSTRA79.527.047.8%8.137.4%17.581.0%33.27.713.315.56.411.72.9
SAVANNAH ST79.527.636.3%12.928.3%11.465.1%42.313.715.616.28.317.22.3
RIDER79.428.846.5%9.044.6%12.854.7%37.810.816.823.27.414.22.2
GEORGIA79.228.548.7%6.434.2%15.969.4%44.110.516.115.65.816.96.1
FRESNO ST79.227.446.3%9.637.9%14.875.1%37.69.015.419.27.613.44.1
MURRAY ST79.228.850.3%7.732.9%13.873.5%38.010.318.018.87.714.56.0
OLE MISS79.127.849.1%7.535.3%16.180.1%35.28.515.919.56.913.54.1
SOUTHERN MISS79.129.847.9%8.136.0%11.462.0%40.210.119.114.38.710.14.4
COLUMBIA79.129.346.2%10.638.8%9.973.6%37.19.618.418.37.913.02.2
GEORGETOWN79.027.246.4%7.835.5%16.874.4%39.19.116.914.85.714.94.3
EVANSVILLE79.026.243.7%8.935.7%17.773.3%36.16.914.219.45.913.02.3
FLORIDA ST78.826.445.2%7.335.5%18.675.9%36.411.612.120.88.116.33.1
ST JOSEPHS78.726.444.4%9.637.6%16.372.1%34.66.812.915.36.18.32.0
COLORADO ST78.527.047.1%9.337.1%15.271.4%34.88.013.715.55.511.21.6
TENNESSEE ST78.527.844.3%9.536.2%13.566.7%36.99.614.826.68.616.83.0
USC78.328.746.7%8.240.0%12.866.9%38.08.615.617.66.212.94.0
BOSTON COLLEGE78.225.845.8%6.530.4%20.268.9%39.88.813.618.95.511.83.5
OREGON78.226.847.9%7.836.9%17.078.2%38.28.815.216.95.912.45.0
OHIO ST78.225.848.1%7.737.7%19.074.0%37.08.214.919.35.413.02.9
MOREHEAD ST78.228.343.0%8.233.8%13.369.8%38.712.013.916.77.413.03.4
MISSISSIPPI ST78.229.146.8%9.336.1%10.776.8%37.811.316.416.17.712.44.3
ARIZONA78.227.245.7%7.633.5%16.276.4%36.78.412.218.55.811.82.4
JACKSONVILLE78.228.446.6%6.631.9%14.872.8%36.98.515.017.97.415.36.5
CS-NORTHRIDGE78.130.046.9%5.933.1%12.260.5%36.910.818.219.68.015.03.8
TCU78.129.050.2%8.036.6%12.166.0%38.48.421.416.26.613.85.2
MIAMI78.127.445.1%8.234.3%15.073.0%35.79.113.415.46.111.94.6
NEW MEXICO ST78.127.344.4%8.732.4%14.867.9%39.211.913.318.35.111.22.6
ST MARYS-CA78.027.749.7%8.339.1%14.373.7%33.67.912.517.65.89.22.5
COASTAL CAROLINA77.926.146.9%8.038.1%17.768.1%38.010.613.121.45.713.93.0
JACKSONVILLE ST77.928.646.6%5.030.5%15.670.2%37.210.513.918.89.614.14.8
SAN DIEGO77.827.947.5%8.636.3%13.474.0%35.99.017.217.05.411.93.2
FLA ATLANTIC77.827.745.2%9.131.8%13.372.3%39.212.714.419.87.116.33.2
MARYLAND77.728.248.4%7.233.9%14.271.6%40.711.114.814.96.013.95.4
MIAMI OHIO77.728.246.6%9.835.8%11.569.7%37.411.013.418.05.812.83.1
CAMPBELL77.627.047.1%9.535.0%14.166.1%32.07.514.817.28.512.22.4
INDIANA77.528.851.4%6.135.9%13.863.6%36.97.514.517.36.715.04.0
LONG ISLAND77.425.441.0%9.831.8%16.871.6%38.49.112.920.68.114.35.0
UTAH VALLEY ST77.327.947.7%9.139.8%12.465.4%37.57.514.617.35.613.42.8
OHIO U77.128.044.9%5.728.0%15.469.2%41.811.815.416.48.116.13.9
PURDUE77.127.445.1%11.137.1%11.274.7%36.011.314.016.95.812.33.7
N TEXAS77.027.347.4%9.438.0%13.170.9%37.910.414.517.96.912.52.8
GRAND CANYON77.026.745.1%7.331.9%16.171.8%36.710.414.020.35.412.92.8
CHARLESTON SO77.027.141.8%9.434.8%13.364.2%37.412.714.618.38.815.33.1
DAVIDSON76.927.346.8%9.634.7%12.779.7%35.47.414.917.45.011.22.4
VERMONT76.826.645.9%8.936.9%14.775.8%33.78.513.016.95.810.13.6
TEXAS TECH76.828.449.5%6.137.4%13.968.5%36.69.914.617.47.111.65.8
TENN-MARTIN76.728.443.6%7.429.9%12.468.5%32.910.914.717.18.412.12.6
SAMFORD76.727.648.6%7.138.8%14.473.1%37.98.613.418.46.515.13.2
LEHIGH76.626.745.7%9.743.7%13.673.5%38.28.015.319.85.914.21.7
IUPUI76.626.745.7%7.032.6%16.271.2%37.19.213.320.16.414.43.1
W MICHIGAN76.625.445.4%8.134.9%17.667.5%40.211.113.616.04.315.43.1
CS-FULLERTON76.528.247.1%6.832.4%13.369.3%36.16.015.020.26.713.43.6
PORTLAND76.526.145.8%7.536.6%16.870.9%35.47.013.617.55.912.64.4
ST FRANCIS-NY76.327.342.7%9.235.2%12.564.1%41.310.511.119.85.111.95.1
N DAKOTA76.327.648.2%8.137.9%13.072.6%35.97.914.416.05.915.23.6
ILLINOIS76.327.644.0%9.438.5%11.770.5%33.29.815.423.17.914.62.4
DELAWARE76.327.649.8%8.641.9%12.472.0%35.48.113.715.84.913.43.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK76.328.049.7%6.533.2%13.861.3%37.77.615.518.65.915.63.1
WAKE FOREST76.224.544.5%7.037.6%20.272.6%38.910.211.618.45.213.63.2
RADFORD76.228.246.5%9.141.0%10.771.6%36.18.614.916.46.211.13.6
NOTRE DAME76.226.041.3%8.031.2%16.274.1%40.412.312.915.26.39.35.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN76.226.740.5%7.829.5%15.067.3%37.611.315.017.57.614.22.8
SAN DIEGO ST76.124.945.7%8.439.2%17.973.9%35.69.614.619.25.613.32.9
PITTSBURGH76.125.746.0%6.534.6%18.273.1%37.58.713.618.36.614.33.5
XAVIER76.128.048.0%7.432.5%12.767.2%36.810.413.617.06.612.43.3
VMI76.126.642.0%9.634.2%13.272.9%37.68.713.618.27.112.11.9
ILLINOIS ST76.126.843.2%9.036.3%13.570.1%36.59.414.919.15.512.03.7
BOWLING GREEN76.027.943.4%6.630.6%13.663.0%45.913.212.418.95.414.63.1
MARQUETTE76.026.044.4%8.634.4%15.474.0%39.58.614.818.55.314.54.3
MERCER76.026.444.7%7.230.6%16.072.7%38.010.414.017.67.114.32.2
VALPARAISO75.927.647.9%7.434.9%13.370.7%34.39.016.215.46.212.63.0
BUTLER75.926.847.1%9.436.8%12.975.8%33.18.115.018.95.110.22.1
DUQUESNE75.926.544.2%8.632.9%14.269.9%35.511.215.620.09.115.64.6
MINNESOTA75.825.443.9%5.632.6%19.567.3%39.911.815.217.64.513.64.3
ALABAMA75.825.744.5%6.832.8%17.768.8%39.011.213.019.64.413.95.0
MONTANA75.827.451.2%8.236.5%12.863.0%31.17.113.919.57.413.93.9
DEPAUL75.627.445.3%6.328.0%14.467.8%41.311.715.318.96.613.42.7
STONY BROOK75.524.342.4%7.234.8%19.773.8%40.511.910.222.05.314.84.3
MISSOURI ST75.427.047.5%7.434.4%14.069.6%33.48.413.615.65.914.84.1
OKLAHOMA75.426.945.7%7.939.4%13.868.1%42.68.712.915.96.013.24.6
TEXAS ST75.426.746.6%7.334.9%14.776.2%38.49.317.421.26.813.52.6
HOUSTON75.426.845.3%10.235.7%11.671.0%40.411.016.516.46.811.04.6
HOUSTN BAPTIST75.325.741.7%7.032.5%16.964.5%33.111.312.924.06.713.31.3
TEXAS A&M75.326.743.5%5.425.0%16.469.7%42.314.013.019.37.714.96.4
LAMAR75.125.942.4%6.330.2%17.063.5%41.614.014.019.28.215.83.3
SMU75.127.746.2%8.835.3%10.969.0%35.712.415.015.57.511.73.5
ST FRANCIS-PA75.027.241.0%7.331.1%13.272.1%39.213.111.419.76.413.02.4
AKRON75.025.443.7%9.933.2%14.268.8%37.77.812.918.05.311.23.1
VILLANOVA75.025.144.5%10.134.3%14.772.3%36.910.613.816.85.012.63.5
UCF74.925.647.6%7.137.2%16.662.2%40.48.513.816.65.011.75.5
ARKANSAS ST74.926.042.1%7.836.1%15.172.3%37.310.111.023.46.713.64.7
N ARIZONA74.925.944.1%7.932.7%15.370.9%31.78.011.017.67.113.43.1
S FLORIDA74.824.943.6%6.430.9%18.664.5%38.411.115.018.99.014.93.5
PACIFIC74.825.246.0%6.835.7%17.676.7%35.18.511.619.86.614.21.6
BUCKNELL74.724.745.5%9.336.1%16.066.7%31.96.914.620.05.113.34.0
C CONN ST74.725.444.5%7.637.3%16.377.3%35.29.812.419.85.414.14.5
PROVIDENCE74.725.844.6%7.238.3%15.966.2%36.811.014.017.45.813.14.2
S CAROLINA74.725.942.4%7.131.7%15.870.3%38.19.713.819.86.814.44.9
TX-SAN ANTONIO74.727.041.1%7.831.1%12.974.4%39.110.711.117.87.114.32.0
CLEVELAND ST74.525.343.4%9.937.6%14.164.0%37.98.915.818.44.514.13.5
N FLORIDA74.526.644.5%8.332.3%13.072.2%38.49.814.619.16.615.84.6
WAGNER74.525.944.0%7.931.5%14.970.8%40.212.413.524.56.915.83.6
WYOMING74.524.543.1%7.936.1%17.673.3%33.35.710.519.26.011.92.4
RICHMOND74.428.150.3%7.734.2%10.665.5%28.94.615.914.98.110.22.8
NC CENTRAL74.427.147.2%6.533.7%13.772.9%35.210.714.118.07.415.22.5
NORFOLK ST74.425.242.9%6.531.2%17.569.7%37.18.811.521.76.413.45.0
WM & MARY74.426.746.8%8.734.4%12.368.7%33.16.416.416.64.114.03.0
LOYOLA-MD74.426.345.8%7.336.2%14.569.6%35.58.415.219.16.213.22.7
NEW ORLEANS74.328.044.8%5.336.0%13.060.9%38.313.516.819.09.816.55.2
IONA74.224.643.4%7.230.2%17.871.7%33.47.913.820.88.816.51.9
TROY74.226.143.8%7.531.4%14.574.4%36.910.114.015.26.512.84.2
BROWN74.125.044.1%7.531.1%16.567.4%39.48.814.718.77.515.05.0
FLA GULF COAST74.027.244.9%7.934.9%11.763.9%33.79.513.016.47.414.32.5
RICE74.026.144.7%8.432.3%13.365.2%35.67.713.419.45.713.83.3
GRAMBLING73.927.145.9%5.639.2%14.163.5%40.09.212.822.45.715.14.6
IDAHO73.927.247.6%7.835.0%11.768.2%36.67.813.717.05.413.12.2
CLEMSON73.926.347.9%6.230.9%15.072.6%35.08.212.915.16.012.33.6
SETON HALL73.926.045.3%6.131.6%15.869.6%33.37.312.219.16.410.93.8
INDIANA ST73.926.046.2%6.848.2%15.168.8%37.09.812.819.26.112.94.0
OREGON ST73.828.147.2%7.033.7%10.567.7%38.610.816.017.66.512.04.6
BAYLOR73.626.244.6%7.030.1%14.167.7%37.211.512.620.55.413.16.9
MICHIGAN73.626.046.8%8.236.6%13.466.0%38.38.414.513.35.79.74.3
SACRAMENTO ST73.628.345.5%4.027.2%13.062.3%38.310.715.918.79.714.33.3
TEMPLE73.627.344.2%6.729.9%12.271.9%35.89.315.017.78.910.92.2
W ILLINOIS73.526.844.8%8.338.6%11.673.0%39.47.811.415.05.913.25.1
COLL OF CHARLESTON73.525.546.4%6.429.4%16.174.5%33.47.711.215.16.810.33.6
NEBRASKA-OMAHA73.427.345.3%9.137.0%9.771.9%28.45.812.317.36.812.51.9
BOISE ST73.427.048.4%7.134.5%12.268.1%34.27.511.618.15.813.53.0
C ARKANSAS73.326.343.7%8.436.9%12.273.3%36.68.813.620.15.315.82.9
CINCINNATI73.326.747.3%5.434.8%14.570.4%35.210.714.615.77.210.95.0
WISCONSIN73.327.448.7%7.438.9%11.167.3%34.56.313.115.14.79.24.3
COLGATE73.326.446.3%8.536.0%12.172.3%36.47.814.016.74.512.93.4
HAWAII73.225.745.7%8.934.0%13.069.6%32.98.215.218.94.711.72.2
GEORGIA ST73.226.444.2%8.436.9%11.961.1%34.39.411.318.38.212.04.9
BETHUNE-COOKMAN73.127.743.1%6.729.6%10.960.9%43.012.714.420.07.816.03.9
NORTHEASTERN72.924.748.1%9.339.4%14.277.2%30.06.214.915.85.912.31.5
TULSA72.925.145.6%6.130.3%16.671.9%34.47.412.017.75.911.82.6
FORDHAM72.825.844.6%9.736.6%11.568.0%35.58.612.119.05.612.24.4
DAYTON72.827.449.7%6.634.7%11.365.4%35.77.616.214.44.913.42.3
VIRGINIA72.825.147.2%8.339.1%14.276.2%32.87.915.115.07.18.32.9
GEORGE MASON72.726.046.4%5.931.6%14.871.2%32.67.511.820.56.514.43.8
E CAROLINA72.725.644.3%4.526.3%17.068.3%39.910.913.420.87.916.53.9
N CAROLINA A&T72.725.947.2%8.439.2%12.467.1%30.97.914.617.36.613.32.7
UTAH72.624.245.0%9.036.0%15.171.2%34.58.814.117.63.212.82.4
SIU EDWARDSVL72.625.941.8%5.625.5%15.364.1%34.911.910.920.96.412.12.0
AMERICAN72.525.046.2%7.836.3%14.867.4%35.57.513.217.57.011.94.1
NORTHWESTERN72.424.343.8%7.333.2%16.573.0%34.49.815.018.55.612.64.3
TENNESSEE TECH72.427.143.9%6.731.8%11.560.2%38.110.314.516.77.918.25.4
WASHINGTON72.324.445.1%6.531.7%17.072.3%34.98.911.318.77.313.36.5
FAIRFIELD72.325.843.2%9.538.8%11.273.7%28.38.212.521.86.511.81.6
UC-SANTA BARBARA72.225.446.8%5.232.2%16.169.7%39.711.013.619.64.613.14.2
TEXAS72.225.141.2%8.430.4%13.667.4%37.310.113.917.17.012.85.0
E ILLINOIS72.225.642.2%8.736.6%12.369.1%35.79.411.717.97.013.62.7
BRADLEY72.224.945.7%6.834.0%15.669.0%32.99.113.720.07.213.03.6
S ILLINOIS72.226.649.2%7.740.3%11.370.2%33.87.616.617.16.215.04.0
NEW JERSEY TECH72.124.745.2%6.131.9%16.767.8%34.07.29.817.56.811.12.9
OKLAHOMA ST72.025.646.0%9.141.6%11.864.2%34.97.814.916.27.615.25.2
HARTFORD72.024.441.6%8.633.0%14.676.4%30.78.312.917.87.013.91.3
SYRACUSE71.924.042.2%6.729.0%17.269.5%38.110.712.418.78.311.14.1
W KENTUCKY71.924.844.7%5.636.8%16.870.2%35.49.611.619.07.414.05.6
CALIFORNIA71.924.647.2%7.041.5%15.674.4%27.96.210.617.25.111.43.0
STETSON71.827.040.9%6.327.7%11.568.3%37.812.515.220.77.315.53.5
NICHOLLS ST71.826.240.3%9.732.7%9.776.3%34.68.412.719.47.011.74.6
ORAL ROBERTS71.826.644.4%7.432.6%11.264.4%36.210.013.919.24.814.83.7
W CAROLINA71.724.745.0%9.235.6%13.161.0%38.09.512.521.95.319.41.3
WRIGHT ST71.724.443.8%9.238.7%13.770.3%33.88.413.415.65.712.52.0
BINGHAMTON71.726.743.4%7.933.1%10.463.4%36.09.010.916.35.612.17.1
ALBANY71.723.741.4%8.535.3%15.877.8%35.810.113.417.45.915.21.9
E MICHIGAN71.728.746.7%5.628.6%8.760.8%38.712.414.014.37.814.14.5
ARMY71.626.841.2%8.829.0%9.265.6%37.28.616.919.96.711.51.6
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.442.0%8.234.2%12.672.0%37.87.913.017.75.312.52.9
MONTANA ST71.624.843.2%9.033.8%13.068.0%34.29.414.019.34.416.41.3
DENVER71.526.345.7%8.139.0%10.971.9%35.28.412.817.65.414.43.0
ALABAMA ST71.525.742.2%7.733.8%12.561.0%37.312.512.218.06.815.74.0
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT71.525.144.3%5.431.2%15.977.9%37.711.413.518.77.414.32.8
ALCORN ST71.425.742.8%9.835.9%10.367.9%35.010.314.917.48.315.02.0
WICHITA ST71.425.040.7%8.031.5%13.467.3%35.911.013.120.86.512.83.0
BOSTON U71.328.147.4%6.532.7%8.664.2%36.38.613.718.94.913.62.3
PRINCETON71.223.642.2%8.533.7%15.574.7%33.48.411.116.06.613.23.5
N DAKOTA ST71.224.542.5%9.532.5%12.776.5%29.86.911.816.14.711.12.5
LASALLE71.124.040.5%7.531.5%15.677.6%30.99.211.424.37.615.22.5
LONG BEACH ST71.123.939.9%7.135.0%16.269.3%37.910.211.220.86.917.23.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD71.025.241.7%8.635.8%12.063.2%36.111.814.023.96.612.92.6
LA-MONROE71.023.141.3%8.138.0%16.673.5%33.98.411.515.05.911.12.8
JAMES MADISON71.024.543.6%6.834.3%15.270.3%37.310.912.218.28.315.43.8
UNLV70.925.043.7%5.527.3%15.466.1%41.113.511.919.16.516.55.0
SE MISSOURI ST70.726.242.8%8.834.1%9.567.4%39.29.713.720.55.614.03.0
LAFAYETTE70.726.343.1%7.834.0%10.275.4%36.88.911.818.13.814.93.3
STANFORD70.623.942.6%6.531.1%16.470.8%36.28.411.419.86.516.85.5
GEORGIA TECH70.523.644.2%6.031.6%17.271.9%35.17.613.221.18.814.65.4
ELON70.524.442.6%10.635.3%11.166.9%35.78.615.416.74.915.62.2
TULANE70.424.644.4%7.036.0%14.364.5%36.47.313.018.94.814.93.4
DETROIT70.424.840.1%10.438.4%10.464.2%33.19.711.018.07.410.83.3
CORNELL70.425.144.5%7.831.5%12.470.2%34.66.215.615.94.913.23.5
SF AUSTIN ST70.426.145.3%7.236.7%10.968.5%34.610.214.020.05.417.14.1
MD-BALT COUNTY70.424.542.6%8.631.9%12.666.2%34.97.514.017.58.313.81.8
UC-IRVINE70.425.244.4%5.734.4%14.367.1%39.510.511.817.66.812.24.4
NIAGARA70.224.038.9%6.829.5%15.577.0%38.69.410.816.53.812.44.5
MISSOURI-KC70.224.941.8%8.334.6%12.165.8%35.48.811.422.69.014.22.9
S ALABAMA70.023.642.5%8.936.9%13.967.1%34.68.714.120.15.814.95.0
HARVARD70.026.349.4%7.936.2%9.466.9%33.87.813.317.84.816.44.2
ROBERT MORRIS69.923.942.2%8.636.1%13.571.8%31.38.414.120.07.513.12.3
NEW HAMPSHIRE69.824.939.9%9.435.3%10.662.7%37.610.612.519.44.312.62.5
SAN JOSE ST69.823.241.1%7.032.6%16.268.4%38.111.013.819.83.216.22.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON69.725.744.2%7.436.9%10.958.9%37.410.111.917.68.315.43.3
FLORIDA69.724.943.8%7.934.1%12.063.5%35.18.713.117.39.211.44.2
MARIST69.624.947.2%8.639.7%11.267.2%32.67.214.218.66.113.61.5
PENN ST69.624.741.4%7.831.2%12.467.5%37.411.412.018.88.712.93.0
UTRGV69.523.238.6%5.126.4%18.167.7%35.810.712.520.49.813.03.5
UAB69.425.844.0%5.929.9%12.067.5%38.012.011.318.47.315.21.8
RUTGERS69.425.942.7%7.935.5%9.860.3%39.711.312.817.05.813.34.9
RHODE ISLAND69.425.039.9%4.320.3%15.168.8%42.313.610.619.47.712.34.3
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M69.424.740.9%5.730.6%14.371.5%33.39.79.822.77.614.31.5
SANTA CLARA69.424.043.2%7.935.0%13.569.2%35.58.314.219.83.915.14.7
ST BONAVENTURE69.425.343.8%6.734.7%12.172.5%33.98.612.417.76.213.24.7
KANSAS ST69.425.943.3%5.228.2%12.465.6%37.49.913.518.28.212.22.5
AIR FORCE69.324.847.8%7.233.8%12.566.5%34.16.313.718.74.315.82.0
SAM HOUSTON ST69.125.540.5%8.031.1%10.172.7%37.410.613.322.26.413.01.8
WI-MILWAUKEE69.124.439.4%7.029.9%13.375.1%37.29.510.320.04.212.02.9
MORGAN ST69.024.938.9%5.931.9%13.371.0%33.210.412.421.37.912.72.3
MCNEESE ST68.925.446.7%5.430.9%12.864.6%34.99.813.415.13.514.54.0
N IOWA68.823.040.2%7.930.3%14.975.7%36.05.311.117.64.912.72.3
UTEP68.824.445.0%6.937.9%13.158.7%37.49.112.421.54.817.42.5
LOYOLA-IL68.525.347.8%5.830.7%12.163.4%33.65.913.815.37.013.73.1
TEXAS A&M CC68.425.742.4%5.829.4%11.365.0%38.311.212.018.76.813.03.7
SOUTHERN U68.424.843.7%6.435.6%12.468.1%29.49.310.223.76.615.62.5
TOWSON ST68.124.042.9%5.932.8%14.269.6%36.811.310.419.35.714.72.7
CAL POLY-SLO68.024.842.4%8.032.8%10.567.2%35.08.412.416.95.413.23.6
CHICAGO ST67.924.443.2%4.226.6%15.067.3%34.97.713.620.56.516.32.3
MOUNT ST MARYS67.823.639.9%7.229.5%13.466.5%33.28.311.219.85.215.92.4
HOLY CROSS67.525.545.2%7.335.8%9.271.3%28.26.818.316.06.710.73.8
S CAROLINA ST67.424.442.8%4.228.9%14.472.7%33.810.210.220.85.814.82.1
MISSOURI67.123.042.9%8.739.0%12.466.7%35.29.710.618.15.013.41.7
SAINT LOUIS67.022.942.6%5.832.7%15.459.4%40.610.313.719.27.915.25.1
BRYANT67.022.136.5%8.627.7%14.169.3%33.010.010.819.56.912.83.0
MIDDLE TENN ST66.824.241.9%4.528.5%13.970.9%38.610.69.619.46.418.93.8
N ALABAMA66.622.437.3%8.730.2%13.066.5%36.89.812.219.05.613.72.0
VA COMMONWEALTH66.522.638.6%7.428.5%13.966.8%38.911.212.021.47.815.04.8
S DAKOTA66.122.042.1%6.230.3%15.971.5%31.67.19.717.67.012.72.1
USC UPSTATE65.924.139.5%8.032.1%9.766.4%37.49.913.120.56.815.33.0
LONGWOOD65.822.541.4%8.632.2%12.171.9%38.38.310.816.66.816.22.2
SIENA65.724.344.6%8.933.1%8.259.9%28.78.912.714.45.49.92.4
OLD DOMINION65.623.440.6%8.035.1%10.867.5%40.19.612.516.55.210.54.4
TX-ARLINGTON65.222.340.1%5.825.2%14.871.8%35.79.410.720.37.416.42.7
MISS VALLEY ST65.122.636.5%5.029.7%14.870.3%37.310.910.017.25.512.82.1
ARK-PINE BLUFF65.022.237.9%5.928.2%14.770.7%34.59.710.719.67.215.02.7
INCARNATE WORD64.922.145.1%3.626.8%17.181.4%27.96.49.817.65.815.31.5
ST PETERS64.922.840.3%6.933.2%12.469.1%33.69.410.420.86.815.34.9
HIGH POINT64.823.843.5%4.829.7%12.466.3%34.78.310.217.66.813.22.7
NAVY64.621.338.6%6.230.1%15.776.2%37.010.612.218.14.714.41.6
NORTHWESTERN ST63.822.837.8%6.328.4%11.966.5%36.210.79.618.26.316.03.3
QUINNIPIAC63.620.937.5%8.530.5%13.463.7%35.69.89.917.05.913.52.0
CANISIUS63.622.039.6%6.227.6%13.468.6%30.27.111.521.17.914.03.0
DELAWARE ST63.522.135.4%8.631.5%10.765.6%37.29.911.219.77.116.72.1
UC-RIVERSIDE63.422.043.5%7.835.9%11.669.0%30.06.810.719.64.714.12.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON63.022.441.9%5.831.0%12.462.9%31.17.210.516.36.013.33.0
E WASHINGTON62.922.735.8%9.428.6%8.060.9%38.18.612.921.74.313.42.0
MAINE61.823.544.0%5.828.4%8.965.3%30.66.614.616.67.514.43.5
SE LOUISIANA61.522.640.3%5.526.5%10.864.2%33.09.412.119.67.917.42.8
JACKSON ST61.123.940.7%4.825.4%8.560.7%34.08.010.921.76.815.93.1
FLORIDA A&M61.122.541.6%6.237.4%9.862.1%30.98.511.319.58.714.92.4
CHARLOTTE58.919.939.8%5.427.9%13.778.7%31.16.49.318.33.414.14.6
MONMOUTH58.820.537.8%4.625.4%13.369.9%32.28.710.521.26.916.12.5
CAL DAVIS58.320.838.0%7.229.3%9.668.3%32.07.310.719.76.316.41.8
ALABAMA A&M58.321.837.9%5.227.3%9.662.3%31.28.712.818.76.816.01.4
COPPIN ST58.120.336.4%6.525.7%11.063.0%33.58.49.419.54.517.13.2
KENNESAW ST56.120.434.7%3.125.5%12.166.9%36.410.78.816.66.314.82.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE55.219.137.4%6.429.1%10.670.9%30.98.110.618.86.618.13.8
MD-EAST SHORE54.619.736.0%5.626.7%9.770.7%28.36.89.916.07.713.61.8
MANHATTAN53.418.636.1%6.330.6%10.053.9%32.110.310.422.37.115.81.8