2018 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Steals
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
SOUTHERN MISS71.725.545.9%9.535.7%11.270.2%36.48.114.814.83.915.12.9
UC-SANTA BARBARA70.925.543.1%7.535.5%12.467.7%33.97.914.417.74.112.12.8
MICHIGAN62.822.943.0%5.735.2%11.271.4%32.16.910.617.24.214.43.2
COLL OF CHARLESTON65.823.442.2%6.333.5%12.774.0%34.88.111.918.14.312.83.4
ST JOSEPHS75.727.143.7%10.036.6%11.570.1%39.68.115.518.34.412.13.9
VIRGINIA52.918.836.4%6.129.4%9.272.0%31.58.17.816.34.414.22.2
GA SOUTHERN66.623.540.3%6.628.7%13.165.5%37.910.210.820.04.415.13.8
NEW MEXICO ST63.822.540.6%6.431.4%12.371.4%31.36.99.617.14.414.02.4
JACKSON ST69.322.745.6%7.134.6%16.771.4%37.48.513.016.64.514.73.1
NEVADA68.825.041.8%7.231.2%11.767.7%34.49.012.319.44.613.43.0
VANDERBILT71.824.844.1%5.832.8%16.374.4%34.27.810.919.04.610.14.0
DAVIDSON67.724.244.3%7.836.0%11.466.4%33.06.812.715.24.611.92.6
MIDDLE TENN ST66.322.043.0%5.831.1%16.572.0%30.96.211.618.54.613.83.0
NIAGARA85.431.047.4%8.539.6%14.870.7%40.110.516.220.44.712.93.8
OLD DOMINION63.321.439.3%8.436.0%12.269.7%33.97.113.117.94.714.42.5
N ILLINOIS74.326.945.4%8.135.0%12.370.4%36.19.014.818.64.813.84.8
SE MISSOURI ST77.827.648.0%8.437.9%14.271.7%34.18.414.018.34.811.93.7
GEORGIA ST65.120.640.0%8.335.7%12.972.7%34.88.412.515.74.815.63.2
FLA INTERNATIONAL70.925.042.8%7.333.3%13.667.5%40.38.813.118.84.815.33.2
VILLANOVA68.826.243.3%6.732.1%9.870.0%32.77.413.817.94.814.32.7
BOSTON COLLEGE70.425.841.4%8.332.7%10.573.5%36.49.313.217.64.812.42.5
PRINCETON68.824.644.8%7.034.6%12.672.4%31.66.69.917.04.911.32.8
FLORIDA72.625.643.8%7.637.7%13.976.5%36.18.111.918.74.914.62.9
W MICHIGAN71.124.743.1%9.637.1%12.170.2%35.17.912.918.64.914.42.5
USC72.226.343.6%9.136.7%10.665.6%32.98.513.817.94.913.92.7
SAM HOUSTON ST65.222.140.8%7.730.4%13.367.3%34.87.212.918.24.914.74.0
N COLORADO72.426.443.9%5.134.3%14.668.2%37.37.610.818.84.913.22.4
ST JOHNS69.823.341.0%9.137.1%14.370.9%40.29.913.917.95.018.02.5
PACIFIC74.525.445.5%8.336.2%15.476.2%33.57.614.420.45.013.23.3
FRESNO ST68.823.443.7%6.937.9%15.173.6%30.16.611.721.45.013.23.4
BUTLER72.725.445.1%8.237.9%13.772.4%32.26.812.917.15.014.43.5
UTEP70.023.942.0%8.536.8%13.664.8%38.78.911.718.15.013.11.6
DUQUESNE64.823.942.4%5.028.5%12.165.2%35.18.912.618.45.112.82.7
ST MARYS-CA65.425.144.9%5.231.1%10.273.9%27.96.412.416.85.110.72.9
DUKE73.827.040.9%8.635.5%11.372.5%32.89.314.320.25.112.32.6
IONA74.927.545.6%7.134.4%12.869.3%36.89.614.116.45.113.83.1
ARIZONA ST74.926.242.6%8.934.0%13.769.9%36.010.115.622.75.115.33.4
ARKANSAS75.725.843.6%8.334.9%15.768.9%36.18.613.419.75.114.33.3
PENNSYLVANIA70.325.241.9%6.030.1%13.969.1%37.17.69.519.15.113.52.8
NEBRASKA70.326.342.0%5.931.9%11.869.0%39.712.012.519.45.213.73.9
SMU61.921.741.3%7.733.5%10.865.3%31.98.513.017.65.215.33.3
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.725.441.5%8.837.3%18.068.0%38.99.612.618.15.213.23.7
NC CENTRAL68.824.142.0%7.833.9%12.968.4%32.08.314.316.45.212.93.1
OHIO ST67.123.940.7%8.233.6%11.272.4%32.07.712.218.85.213.22.6
CLEVELAND ST75.127.146.8%8.836.8%12.268.5%38.19.416.116.25.214.93.3
KENT ST72.425.444.7%7.033.4%14.770.2%34.48.913.019.45.214.33.0
ST PETERS67.522.142.0%7.231.5%16.274.5%34.58.112.716.45.214.82.7
NOTRE DAME65.124.540.6%7.433.6%8.768.3%34.39.813.515.95.312.73.4
VERMONT68.725.346.1%7.936.6%10.271.1%28.56.113.519.95.311.53.0
SANTA CLARA73.726.851.2%7.543.0%12.567.4%34.47.217.918.35.314.03.6
E WASHINGTON73.125.144.0%6.133.6%16.971.5%35.47.712.318.45.312.12.4
ST BONAVENTURE69.222.541.4%6.929.9%17.371.0%34.88.613.120.85.315.64.1
NORFOLK ST75.024.144.4%9.639.4%17.271.5%35.48.315.617.95.315.94.2
RUTGERS62.122.238.8%6.531.2%11.167.9%37.59.212.019.65.315.34.5
USC UPSTATE81.628.749.1%9.842.6%14.474.1%38.19.419.114.45.312.12.2
PORTLAND76.127.243.1%9.735.4%12.168.2%38.910.115.718.65.311.23.0
SAINT LOUIS66.722.643.0%6.935.7%14.574.4%33.16.612.519.95.313.03.5
DELAWARE73.225.945.3%7.737.1%13.773.9%33.97.712.819.25.311.12.9
CINCINNATI57.219.936.5%6.933.1%10.469.5%31.07.710.218.95.316.33.2
FURMAN68.525.543.8%6.630.6%10.968.3%35.49.012.416.75.316.42.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN84.130.146.0%9.237.6%14.868.2%40.410.717.620.15.311.33.8
ABILENE CHRISTIAN70.623.943.7%6.632.8%16.167.8%35.58.211.817.25.317.02.4
CAL POLY-SLO71.624.744.6%7.038.6%15.272.1%36.18.413.414.95.412.04.2
PRESBYTERIAN72.826.947.3%7.236.8%11.773.1%35.38.313.917.55.412.72.6
SAN DIEGO63.920.938.2%4.225.5%18.073.3%34.18.18.621.05.413.32.1
MISSISSIPPI ST64.623.439.4%7.731.9%10.067.4%34.59.111.216.85.414.62.5
COLGATE71.125.243.5%8.436.2%12.276.4%36.28.213.116.15.413.32.8
LAFAYETTE74.326.944.3%8.134.7%12.467.1%37.18.812.117.95.410.12.7
MINNESOTA72.526.541.0%8.436.1%11.172.5%37.89.415.020.15.412.24.7
OHIO U75.627.443.0%8.333.3%12.576.9%39.48.012.917.55.413.83.7
S DAKOTA67.024.040.7%7.031.3%12.072.7%32.88.611.619.45.415.53.2
OREGON71.523.240.5%7.633.7%17.475.7%31.97.211.218.65.413.32.2
E TENN ST65.723.040.4%7.331.8%12.467.4%34.29.111.319.15.416.12.8
CONNECTICUT71.524.842.9%8.635.6%13.469.5%36.38.913.217.75.413.93.3
BAYLOR66.924.640.1%7.832.9%9.969.6%32.19.314.817.35.411.13.7
WAGNER69.222.040.2%6.633.8%18.668.9%34.58.011.022.65.514.63.9
BINGHAMTON69.925.144.6%7.840.4%11.972.3%33.37.613.217.15.513.62.0
ILLINOIS ST74.525.443.9%7.231.0%16.572.4%39.79.314.618.25.514.23.4
MARQUETTE75.726.746.7%6.132.5%16.378.0%33.27.814.717.35.513.63.0
S DAKOTA ST75.327.843.7%8.533.5%11.370.4%34.07.412.819.65.511.42.2
ALBANY70.525.644.8%7.535.4%11.870.7%30.67.313.320.65.511.24.3
TCU77.827.946.1%8.836.8%13.269.7%30.67.716.318.85.513.33.9
N DAKOTA ST69.124.841.5%6.431.8%13.172.9%33.28.210.416.95.59.72.5
RHODE ISLAND66.323.144.1%4.430.9%15.869.3%34.37.610.218.35.516.43.1
MISSOURI ST62.422.138.5%6.330.1%11.967.5%32.28.210.116.85.510.83.3
OLE MISS74.725.742.1%8.335.5%15.171.3%38.49.616.119.65.613.23.1
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.325.945.4%6.735.7%13.870.7%36.88.713.717.35.611.14.2
TEMPLE69.725.945.2%6.632.4%11.269.1%37.49.713.613.85.612.73.4
MISSOURI-KC77.126.345.0%7.936.8%16.670.5%41.19.213.919.25.615.73.5
MURRAY ST65.623.140.1%6.832.1%12.671.8%31.08.59.918.65.613.03.3
ST FRANCIS-PA79.830.347.3%9.134.3%10.167.7%35.69.617.918.45.614.13.4
TENNESSEE ST69.523.643.5%9.436.5%12.969.0%35.87.915.416.95.616.93.5
UC-IRVINE71.023.240.2%7.435.2%17.170.1%34.08.312.917.55.610.82.6
PURDUE62.122.837.4%6.831.8%9.768.8%32.98.711.119.15.613.82.2
N KENTUCKY65.323.641.7%5.629.1%12.469.6%34.28.210.817.55.615.93.9
CLEMSON65.623.940.7%7.734.9%10.269.6%32.87.711.118.35.613.13.2
KANSAS ST66.522.141.7%7.132.6%15.374.9%32.39.412.219.15.615.12.3
HOWARD80.327.746.2%8.134.3%16.968.1%41.011.516.017.85.714.63.3
HOLY CROSS69.423.945.1%8.837.7%12.871.1%36.39.114.214.15.713.71.8
HOUSTON67.522.139.8%7.433.3%15.971.3%32.17.711.519.65.713.62.4
N CAROLINA A&T73.827.345.5%6.832.0%12.369.4%34.48.813.219.15.713.72.7
LEHIGH78.127.845.7%9.836.3%12.769.8%36.68.015.814.45.711.93.7
RIDER78.326.543.8%9.135.7%16.274.1%37.79.515.421.75.714.95.5
TEXAS TECH61.220.438.4%6.730.6%13.770.6%30.76.88.620.35.716.82.8
MOUNT ST MARYS75.628.147.3%7.435.0%12.173.4%38.39.914.516.85.713.62.4
CANISIUS69.824.243.5%5.831.8%15.772.5%33.29.312.216.95.713.81.8
GEORGIA TECH62.822.340.4%7.236.2%10.868.7%32.19.114.017.15.713.43.4
KANSAS69.925.240.2%8.131.9%11.672.7%35.49.912.115.85.713.83.5
C MICHIGAN68.824.841.3%8.633.2%10.673.7%33.88.712.417.75.713.93.2
MONTANA70.222.743.2%6.137.3%18.774.8%31.77.710.120.45.716.94.7
MORGAN ST76.726.445.6%8.737.1%15.268.2%36.69.415.221.45.714.64.2
MERCER67.623.443.1%8.535.2%12.268.5%29.47.714.319.55.713.63.6
TEXAS65.423.539.6%6.831.5%11.671.0%36.28.911.218.75.713.82.3
W KENTUCKY69.425.241.7%8.135.3%11.173.2%34.39.413.618.95.714.33.9
LOUISIANA TECH72.426.344.6%6.535.3%13.369.9%34.78.513.618.85.713.43.3
GONZAGA69.424.440.3%8.236.5%12.570.3%31.17.612.018.95.713.52.3
DRAKE74.227.646.0%8.134.2%10.872.0%35.18.015.116.85.813.03.4
WASHINGTON ST74.227.443.3%8.231.8%11.268.6%37.19.313.216.95.811.82.8
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.323.344.4%7.835.4%15.969.9%34.18.113.219.75.814.42.4
BUFFALO76.225.643.6%6.335.7%18.772.9%37.88.911.618.85.815.64.1
ST FRANCIS-NY75.625.645.5%5.531.5%18.971.5%39.89.811.018.75.815.22.9
SAN FRANCISCO67.122.842.7%5.632.9%15.874.4%34.67.59.917.65.813.13.7
BOISE ST66.924.741.0%6.429.1%11.171.2%31.35.412.118.15.811.83.1
ARK-LITTLE ROCK69.023.342.4%8.134.1%14.468.2%35.310.013.916.95.814.93.5
COPPIN ST76.025.843.8%8.134.6%16.471.1%43.410.515.014.25.812.73.5
STETSON75.526.844.8%8.536.6%13.469.3%38.98.313.915.85.814.63.4
CS-FULLERTON72.424.642.1%7.634.5%15.574.8%33.18.013.820.75.813.64.2
PORTLAND ST78.327.146.9%6.734.8%17.370.0%39.19.815.619.95.821.33.8
RADFORD66.523.742.3%7.334.3%11.872.7%33.18.111.917.35.812.23.4
IDAHO64.422.639.2%7.229.2%11.868.8%31.57.111.618.85.911.52.6
VIRGINIA TECH72.026.242.3%7.833.6%11.768.3%32.98.813.719.45.913.33.7
UNC-WILMINGTON85.230.348.6%9.640.8%15.169.0%35.77.313.319.95.912.33.2
SETON HALL70.525.542.4%7.333.9%12.276.8%33.78.911.819.95.914.73.6
LASALLE73.626.345.2%7.438.3%13.671.9%36.07.811.717.75.912.72.9
NORTHWESTERN67.322.943.9%6.736.2%14.869.6%33.06.813.618.55.914.23.3
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M79.726.348.4%7.535.3%19.669.8%37.88.814.820.45.917.23.8
PENN ST67.223.741.2%6.634.8%13.269.7%33.68.211.218.65.914.93.5
WI-MILWAUKEE70.825.445.3%8.339.4%11.873.1%33.26.612.816.95.912.14.0
TENNESSEE69.623.441.6%7.134.2%15.773.4%34.79.012.020.75.915.53.0
GEORGIA65.123.138.0%6.630.2%12.371.6%34.29.010.420.45.99.93.4
RICHMOND73.826.648.2%7.036.0%13.674.7%34.87.614.714.75.913.03.6
N CAROLINA71.525.641.0%10.237.4%10.167.4%31.77.614.719.05.912.34.8
TOWSON ST66.822.840.4%6.731.8%14.471.3%32.48.612.617.85.913.32.8
LA-MONROE68.123.643.8%8.436.7%12.470.0%31.58.814.614.66.013.84.5
SOUTHERN UTAH85.629.849.7%7.937.5%18.272.0%37.08.215.620.96.013.14.3
FORDHAM68.625.145.7%6.634.1%11.866.7%38.99.816.115.26.015.33.2
IOWA ST74.627.443.7%9.336.1%10.666.7%36.58.314.418.16.011.83.5
JACKSONVILLE ST65.523.240.1%7.931.9%11.372.3%31.67.612.317.36.012.83.0
BOWLING GREEN77.827.744.1%8.436.0%14.172.2%37.68.914.521.86.013.73.7
BYU65.124.444.2%6.732.9%9.562.0%30.15.912.318.66.012.73.0
COLORADO ST75.426.244.7%9.235.7%13.869.3%36.48.614.721.16.013.62.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA84.530.747.3%9.236.5%13.973.8%37.09.115.316.16.012.84.7
UTAH ST72.125.143.8%7.635.8%14.375.3%34.47.513.218.66.012.53.0
VALPARAISO67.722.240.6%6.731.2%16.570.4%33.58.413.220.16.015.42.9
SYRACUSE63.621.138.1%8.333.3%13.271.8%32.98.715.618.96.113.83.0
ARKANSAS ST77.928.148.8%7.035.8%14.773.4%33.68.314.217.46.113.43.3
LAMAR68.324.442.8%6.732.6%12.869.3%36.68.912.819.96.117.53.6
BOSTON U71.925.044.4%8.535.9%13.470.8%34.48.413.117.56.114.23.1
N TEXAS71.724.442.7%6.733.3%16.171.4%34.28.810.819.06.112.93.8
LOYOLA-MD74.326.146.7%6.937.0%15.270.3%34.07.112.518.06.113.75.5
TROY73.126.844.2%8.236.4%11.465.5%36.410.313.418.06.112.72.6
UCLA76.227.242.2%8.934.8%12.866.6%36.39.313.620.86.111.92.3
TEXAS ST63.122.542.7%6.330.8%11.871.0%30.17.111.719.26.114.63.9
W VIRGINIA65.721.240.4%7.134.7%16.270.9%34.88.311.619.76.119.53.4
NORTHEASTERN69.325.346.3%4.931.4%13.973.7%30.87.111.117.86.112.81.8
DAYTON71.725.245.1%8.537.0%12.871.4%32.57.913.917.86.113.22.4
LA-LAFAYETTE70.124.943.8%5.833.1%14.567.1%32.17.910.318.76.115.92.7
MIAMI62.022.538.3%6.030.0%10.973.8%34.99.110.816.46.114.23.0
C ARKANSAS78.726.643.3%7.135.3%18.468.8%41.611.614.420.46.215.83.0
CALIFORNIA80.328.247.4%9.840.7%14.170.7%33.88.717.321.36.214.13.7
TENNESSEE TECH74.525.944.0%8.434.2%14.269.2%35.38.313.718.86.215.54.2
UTRGV78.225.743.5%6.433.1%20.370.4%40.49.514.421.26.216.03.4
WASHINGTON74.226.445.0%7.434.4%14.169.5%34.99.616.120.76.216.32.3
AIR FORCE71.724.946.8%9.439.8%12.571.0%33.27.814.419.46.214.43.1
AKRON73.326.045.9%7.835.5%13.568.2%33.98.213.317.56.212.43.7
HIGH POINT65.421.941.3%7.033.7%14.575.5%32.58.110.418.16.216.44.9
IDAHO ST72.826.845.4%6.633.7%12.671.3%34.77.811.920.06.213.92.6
HOUSTN BAPTIST82.327.846.6%9.740.0%16.977.3%36.98.916.720.46.215.15.4
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.726.346.4%6.435.8%9.771.7%33.18.312.015.96.211.42.5
LIBERTY60.320.438.7%7.531.3%12.072.6%30.35.511.117.66.213.22.5
SOUTHERN U76.426.044.1%8.534.6%15.971.9%37.69.314.719.26.213.14.9
WISCONSIN65.624.546.2%5.837.9%10.871.3%29.16.211.818.56.211.63.5
OKLAHOMA ST71.924.442.4%6.834.7%16.272.3%35.89.013.118.96.215.62.3
MISS VALLEY ST78.026.649.3%9.138.6%15.771.1%41.29.616.016.76.213.85.8
OKLAHOMA81.529.943.0%9.335.1%12.473.7%38.010.114.618.86.213.94.1
WEBER ST68.024.242.2%6.231.2%13.569.0%33.08.511.817.56.212.82.5
MD-EAST SHORE80.128.647.5%9.236.5%13.869.4%40.811.316.716.16.210.63.5
NEW MEXICO75.326.847.2%6.536.4%15.368.6%37.69.113.719.26.217.03.8
BRADLEY63.121.439.4%6.731.2%13.771.8%33.68.812.818.76.214.42.2
CHICAGO ST85.529.149.4%9.740.8%17.670.5%39.09.218.618.26.213.85.5
HARTFORD72.625.845.6%7.935.7%13.268.7%34.17.713.616.76.312.53.2
S CAROLINA ST83.830.749.6%8.936.7%13.567.4%38.29.716.518.46.314.64.3
NC STATE72.625.844.9%6.533.5%14.571.9%35.19.813.019.26.316.13.9
MISSOURI65.923.439.8%6.731.7%12.472.7%30.88.710.219.56.312.03.2
WICHITA ST69.124.140.4%8.233.9%12.772.4%30.66.710.419.36.312.33.4
HAMPTON75.825.841.5%8.135.8%16.266.6%38.810.413.418.36.312.83.8
CHARLESTON SO69.622.742.6%10.240.0%14.176.1%32.67.513.816.36.316.32.8
BRYANT82.229.549.6%9.640.8%13.769.5%40.310.216.317.66.312.94.6
TULSA73.126.341.9%9.333.5%11.169.6%36.49.314.720.56.311.94.1
TOLEDO75.327.643.4%7.735.3%12.574.3%34.89.211.418.36.310.43.3
COLUMBIA76.026.443.8%9.536.2%13.773.5%39.89.313.715.36.314.12.7
KENTUCKY70.024.940.8%7.429.0%12.767.8%33.710.113.620.46.312.83.3
GRAND CANYON62.121.638.9%4.026.4%15.069.1%37.69.29.321.16.316.62.6
PEPPERDINE80.528.649.7%9.639.2%13.773.4%31.87.018.819.96.310.74.3
LSU71.325.543.3%7.832.8%12.571.0%32.99.811.717.56.413.82.6
UTAH71.124.842.1%7.233.2%14.373.4%34.68.811.420.26.412.22.9
IUPU-FT WAYNE74.227.244.9%7.033.2%12.871.9%35.77.512.118.66.416.52.6
JAMES MADISON77.625.645.9%8.837.8%17.575.3%35.67.215.519.56.414.33.2
GEORGE MASON74.827.545.6%8.234.2%11.666.2%34.79.013.817.86.411.04.1
MONTANA ST77.026.847.2%7.134.2%16.370.1%35.48.112.320.96.414.73.9
SE LOUISIANA70.925.543.9%7.133.9%12.771.6%35.29.611.620.76.415.74.3
KENNESAW ST78.229.447.7%7.033.3%12.370.0%36.210.114.817.36.413.12.9
DEPAUL72.224.342.1%9.437.3%14.272.2%35.79.114.618.56.414.93.4
HAWAII68.823.442.7%6.632.6%15.469.2%32.16.99.522.66.413.82.8
WAKE FOREST74.124.943.1%9.839.9%14.673.4%34.18.314.618.86.413.53.0
WRIGHT ST66.524.242.6%7.133.8%11.168.7%34.48.012.621.16.416.82.8
DREXEL78.328.246.2%7.736.8%14.371.5%35.88.614.318.76.412.23.0
ROBERT MORRIS72.225.245.2%5.731.1%16.167.8%37.810.211.618.96.417.74.3
N IOWA61.622.439.4%7.534.2%9.470.9%34.37.610.616.96.411.83.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.123.141.9%6.830.9%13.065.0%31.46.89.717.96.410.32.7
LOUISVILLE67.924.338.8%6.730.5%12.670.3%37.811.710.317.26.414.52.8
AUSTIN PEAY68.623.744.2%5.933.2%15.271.2%32.38.311.220.06.417.13.4
FLORIDA ST71.225.239.3%7.231.0%13.573.4%36.810.912.218.26.415.62.7
UAB65.923.641.0%8.333.0%10.669.1%29.67.612.317.66.413.42.7
UMASS-LOWELL79.328.749.8%7.539.8%14.471.2%36.49.114.421.66.515.13.1
E ILLINOIS66.723.443.3%7.738.1%12.370.6%35.69.112.916.36.515.13.9
ARIZONA71.424.742.6%7.235.4%14.772.9%29.77.813.220.76.513.13.1
BETHUNE-COOKMAN79.527.744.1%6.933.9%17.269.9%38.59.715.920.06.514.14.2
AUBURN72.823.940.3%8.234.3%16.772.8%34.69.012.421.46.515.13.4
NEW JERSEY TECH73.326.745.9%6.934.1%12.967.0%35.89.412.617.26.515.24.3
S ALABAMA66.123.640.0%6.228.8%12.866.9%37.79.011.618.86.514.13.2
SAMFORD78.228.448.0%9.435.1%12.072.2%34.19.719.917.16.514.42.6
SAVANNAH ST93.334.149.5%10.937.7%14.268.4%49.112.121.917.96.517.94.4
PROVIDENCE71.525.743.0%7.030.8%13.172.5%36.09.712.220.16.514.13.2
FAIRFIELD75.725.944.5%9.340.3%14.569.2%37.68.713.216.76.513.52.8
QUINNIPIAC77.227.947.7%8.740.2%12.773.4%35.78.115.120.76.611.33.4
TEXAS A&M67.924.439.3%7.530.3%11.566.8%34.79.514.517.36.611.64.2
TENN-MARTIN75.425.644.0%10.837.3%13.371.3%35.39.417.715.56.614.32.6
CREIGHTON72.627.141.9%7.130.3%11.371.7%34.47.914.017.36.611.92.9
DETROIT87.130.447.4%9.238.7%17.268.9%39.210.016.919.16.613.44.5
ALABAMA69.924.240.5%6.932.0%14.766.5%35.99.612.020.16.613.83.4
LIPSCOMB75.926.444.2%6.832.1%16.366.4%36.77.713.221.66.616.14.7
MICHIGAN ST64.021.634.9%7.533.9%13.372.1%31.29.211.920.56.611.82.5
GRAMBLING78.125.946.3%7.333.7%19.069.2%37.610.314.121.26.616.04.7
INDIANA ST72.924.543.4%7.234.0%16.771.4%35.27.712.119.46.614.93.7
MCNEESE ST74.227.142.7%7.333.3%12.667.6%37.810.813.817.96.613.12.9
SAN DIEGO ST66.523.640.6%7.632.7%11.673.3%33.28.112.719.36.614.83.7
S ILLINOIS68.724.143.6%6.532.4%13.869.9%34.58.212.117.66.713.52.5
FLA GULF COAST69.224.441.0%6.630.3%13.967.9%33.18.911.817.86.713.72.8
ORAL ROBERTS78.028.146.7%8.135.3%13.571.5%35.69.717.216.56.711.74.2
WYOMING76.226.242.4%8.136.6%15.668.7%40.28.512.822.06.714.92.5
MASSACHUSETTS70.524.542.4%6.533.5%15.175.1%33.68.514.415.36.712.23.3
ILLINOIS71.924.444.2%5.931.8%17.372.4%33.48.211.621.66.718.24.4
FLA ATLANTIC69.125.642.9%6.434.4%11.566.7%37.97.412.615.56.713.82.5
OREGON ST68.723.541.8%7.435.9%14.271.8%32.28.811.520.16.713.52.9
WOFFORD70.424.544.7%8.135.8%13.269.4%31.27.113.616.46.714.12.6
MD-BALT COUNTY71.325.244.0%8.735.8%12.268.1%36.49.313.120.16.815.13.4
JACKSONVILLE76.027.644.4%7.529.9%13.273.2%37.89.213.917.76.815.63.5
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT77.526.548.5%7.435.8%17.175.2%32.89.216.218.56.814.65.5
WM & MARY80.329.947.9%7.634.3%12.968.3%32.37.614.617.16.810.93.4
MARSHALL82.430.345.6%7.837.9%14.069.2%40.410.415.719.86.815.82.9
DARTMOUTH74.627.748.0%8.036.2%11.277.7%33.17.713.816.16.813.42.6
ALCORN ST76.726.144.3%9.136.3%15.571.1%39.110.915.517.26.814.13.2
BELMONT70.025.643.4%6.934.6%11.874.7%32.17.711.917.26.811.92.7
VA COMMONWEALTH75.227.945.8%8.135.3%11.367.2%34.98.814.816.86.813.33.0
UNLV75.828.441.4%6.231.3%12.874.8%36.111.710.423.76.813.42.9
ARMY72.024.741.8%8.634.4%14.171.8%36.38.612.915.36.814.83.7
ELON72.427.541.6%10.134.5%7.368.5%38.59.912.816.06.810.82.8
BUCKNELL77.827.243.9%7.033.6%16.472.7%36.08.913.020.66.812.63.4
NAVY67.223.844.9%8.036.2%11.673.4%29.65.512.719.96.815.13.5
IUPUI72.825.348.1%7.337.0%14.973.6%34.27.213.717.26.915.43.8
INDIANA70.724.843.2%8.637.9%12.571.4%34.08.413.119.56.913.73.6
SACRED HEART71.525.343.0%7.834.1%13.165.6%33.37.511.917.76.910.93.7
HARVARD66.922.742.8%6.934.7%14.674.3%34.66.412.717.26.913.52.6
CAMPBELL73.926.044.1%6.533.5%15.472.2%35.28.713.118.36.913.62.6
STANFORD75.127.043.0%8.436.0%12.766.9%33.69.112.121.36.912.04.1
CAL DAVIS66.723.241.9%6.331.5%14.170.7%34.69.812.220.67.016.13.3
DENVER73.324.542.5%8.832.2%15.472.0%30.97.211.718.77.010.92.9
BROWN76.727.646.5%6.933.3%14.667.9%35.98.414.121.67.014.94.4
E CAROLINA69.625.342.3%6.631.6%12.271.4%36.69.915.317.97.013.13.2
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.826.444.4%7.534.5%15.672.1%39.511.114.218.87.016.82.9
FLORIDA A&M80.727.949.2%7.737.7%14.469.3%37.210.315.316.17.012.73.8
YOUNGSTOWN ST82.930.051.3%7.837.9%15.268.2%34.97.416.618.07.016.64.2
C CONN ST72.625.943.4%8.635.3%12.269.2%32.18.913.716.57.110.52.4
COASTAL CAROLINA71.123.741.8%8.636.4%15.274.6%31.67.913.318.87.112.92.3
E MICHIGAN69.323.941.4%8.134.0%13.474.0%35.19.415.517.87.115.43.3
SACRAMENTO ST72.525.644.3%7.335.5%13.973.6%35.99.513.817.37.112.12.6
MIAMI OHIO71.226.143.0%7.333.2%11.667.6%34.78.312.416.57.112.43.1
MOREHEAD ST76.826.846.0%8.134.6%15.167.2%33.48.617.419.17.113.63.8
WINTHROP74.525.541.2%7.632.7%16.073.3%37.69.511.919.97.114.62.8
XAVIER73.426.141.3%8.833.8%12.373.5%31.28.313.820.87.111.44.1
NICHOLLS ST78.026.744.7%7.035.3%17.566.2%36.79.213.818.17.118.53.6
LOYOLA-IL64.123.541.2%7.334.8%9.767.3%30.88.211.717.97.113.33.4
UC-RIVERSIDE70.523.840.6%7.632.3%15.369.7%39.110.914.319.67.114.23.6
MARYLAND66.524.740.1%7.833.6%9.375.3%30.68.213.219.47.211.63.2
SF AUSTIN ST67.521.544.5%6.736.2%17.769.1%31.06.912.520.47.221.94.0
SIENA76.425.744.6%6.835.0%18.271.3%33.88.813.418.17.211.23.5
N DAKOTA81.729.449.5%7.436.7%15.471.6%38.38.513.420.07.215.42.3
YALE74.926.946.3%6.834.4%14.471.6%32.87.913.518.47.213.12.7
CORNELL80.629.744.8%8.737.2%12.569.6%39.310.213.918.17.210.33.6
E KENTUCKY75.827.045.9%7.836.7%13.968.7%36.89.615.918.37.213.74.1
UCF58.521.337.6%6.432.3%9.471.1%32.88.612.119.47.213.34.4
TULANE72.026.242.7%6.632.1%13.169.3%36.28.911.818.97.212.63.1
SIU EDWARDSVL81.627.847.7%7.836.9%18.472.9%37.49.615.617.77.212.64.1
S FLORIDA71.225.744.7%7.134.4%12.770.3%34.38.914.917.17.311.24.2
LONG ISLAND77.928.445.6%6.733.4%14.469.5%36.18.913.620.47.312.82.8
STONY BROOK74.125.746.4%7.537.8%15.368.8%35.38.112.419.37.315.84.4
BALL ST74.026.442.9%8.237.2%12.972.6%36.09.214.118.87.312.13.8
THE CITADEL93.234.349.4%11.438.3%13.370.6%45.511.321.918.27.319.64.8
IOWA76.328.244.4%7.834.4%12.272.2%33.69.415.220.27.312.12.6
SEATTLE73.724.242.1%8.136.8%17.275.9%31.67.211.219.47.311.83.2
CHARLOTTE76.227.645.9%7.132.5%14.069.8%36.88.613.220.57.314.43.5
MEMPHIS69.924.542.2%9.137.1%11.969.0%33.310.215.020.77.313.24.1
ALABAMA A&M78.127.948.6%7.839.1%11.067.3%34.69.715.116.47.310.74.0
HOFSTRA78.828.847.7%8.639.2%12.767.7%33.18.015.019.47.312.23.8
GEORGETOWN70.925.841.3%8.032.3%11.371.3%32.88.714.119.37.313.73.4
MAINE73.725.643.4%7.532.8%15.070.4%38.88.613.917.47.313.63.8
MONMOUTH77.825.943.3%9.237.1%16.866.6%35.28.914.421.17.413.03.4
IL-CHICAGO70.525.340.9%6.932.6%12.968.0%36.29.015.418.67.413.54.2
TX-ARLINGTON72.024.240.7%8.833.3%14.968.0%35.78.913.218.47.416.22.2
UNC-GREENSBORO61.820.541.9%5.630.4%15.271.3%30.26.39.916.87.416.42.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.827.148.7%5.634.0%12.172.3%34.57.112.619.27.414.23.6
VMI73.126.045.6%7.334.5%13.871.1%35.78.613.216.87.414.03.4
INCARNATE WORD78.928.244.5%7.636.4%15.072.1%39.611.313.920.07.415.24.1
S CAROLINA65.321.541.3%6.733.8%15.667.7%32.96.511.221.97.415.74.8
PITTSBURGH70.225.943.1%7.032.1%11.365.7%35.910.614.017.87.511.73.8
GARDNER WEBB74.325.943.9%8.435.3%14.167.0%35.88.615.515.27.513.73.4
WI-GREEN BAY74.426.942.4%7.329.9%13.469.7%39.710.013.419.47.514.84.9
W ILLINOIS67.824.539.9%8.534.0%10.468.6%33.88.212.416.47.513.32.1
ALABAMA ST81.927.146.9%9.041.1%18.868.9%40.410.115.619.47.513.44.1
MARIST83.529.545.2%9.436.7%15.172.9%37.210.915.819.97.511.12.4
UNC-ASHEVILLE74.125.945.1%7.933.8%14.471.1%31.87.614.317.67.614.12.8
COLORADO73.325.442.0%7.733.7%14.869.1%34.68.711.919.77.711.93.7
APPALACHIAN ST74.626.743.5%7.135.0%14.169.6%36.27.312.421.57.713.53.3
UTAH VALLEY ST68.724.941.1%6.731.7%12.270.2%30.68.214.719.97.712.82.7
EVANSVILLE65.023.443.6%7.834.8%10.669.3%30.16.513.319.57.814.04.0
AMERICAN73.725.847.4%6.635.4%15.471.1%36.88.913.817.27.814.33.2
DELAWARE ST78.827.147.7%10.540.6%14.169.8%36.09.715.215.27.813.13.6
MANHATTAN69.424.044.2%6.132.6%15.370.6%34.39.814.221.07.916.12.1
SAN JOSE ST72.424.642.4%8.834.7%14.573.3%31.17.615.019.47.911.43.2
OAKLAND79.229.645.9%6.736.7%13.472.6%37.19.414.719.17.912.75.2
NEW ORLEANS70.825.246.3%7.737.9%12.769.2%31.77.415.819.07.915.84.1
RICE75.927.444.2%9.334.3%11.867.3%37.79.816.619.98.013.12.0
W CAROLINA76.526.447.2%8.336.8%15.470.8%38.69.415.618.18.216.34.7
NORTHWESTERN ST78.127.345.4%8.136.4%15.469.1%39.510.215.418.38.214.13.7
TEXAS A&M CC71.723.244.3%7.935.2%17.469.0%34.08.614.519.28.216.44.0
LONG BEACH ST81.129.947.5%8.838.2%12.574.4%35.19.816.720.18.214.13.8
ARK-PINE BLUFF74.724.444.8%7.234.8%18.874.1%38.110.815.417.18.415.41.8
N ARIZONA79.927.746.9%8.235.5%16.474.1%37.78.615.821.18.413.73.6
LONGWOOD75.326.443.0%8.230.0%14.371.3%39.310.713.717.18.413.42.8
N FLORIDA87.234.047.6%6.532.3%12.772.7%41.812.817.115.88.711.84.0