PORTLAND ST
Big Sky Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
PORTLAND ST2-01.0001-0100.0%95.567.51-01-0
WEBER ST2-01.0001-0100.0%87.552.02-00-0
N DAKOTA2-10.6672-166.7%80.377.30-02-1
E WASHINGTON2-10.6671-150.0%72.767.01-01-1
MONTANA2-10.6671-150.0%70.769.31-01-1
MONTANA ST2-10.6671-150.0%90.380.71-01-1
IDAHO1-10.5000-10.0%82.575.01-00-1
SACRAMENTO ST1-10.5001-0100.0%67.562.51-00-1
SOUTHERN UTAH1-20.3333-0100.0%77.386.01-00-2
IDAHO ST0-20.0000-00.0%72.589.00-10-1
N ARIZONA0-20.0001-0100.0%68.591.50-10-1
N COLORADO0-20.0000-20.0%55.070.00-10-1
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/187:00 PMat UC-RIVERSIDE
11/2010:00 PMvs UTAH ST
11/234:30 PMat DUKE
12/023:00 PMvs PORTLAND BIBLE
12/0610:00 PMat LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT
12/0910:00 PMat SANTA CLARA
12/1310:00 PMat OREGON
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/14vs WILLAMETTENLNL111-60W57.3%60.0%37.9%32.8%75.0%38.5%
11/11at PORTLAND-1.515980-75WWUn40.0%45.2%47.6%42.6%61.3%50.0%