INDIANA ST
Missouri Valley Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LOYOLA-IL5-01.0001-150.0%79.464.44-01-0
VALPARAISO5-01.0002-0100.0%87.255.64-01-0
N IOWA5-10.8332-166.7%70.256.03-02-1
BRADLEY5-10.8333-175.0%68.858.53-02-1
EVANSVILLE5-10.8334-0100.0%66.258.24-01-1
DRAKE3-10.7502-0100.0%87.275.51-02-1
S ILLINOIS2-10.6670-10.0%64.071.31-01-1
MISSOURI ST4-20.6672-340.0%73.065.71-13-1
ILLINOIS ST3-20.6002-166.7%78.074.01-02-2
INDIANA ST2-30.4001-233.3%73.473.61-01-3
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/251:00 PMvs BALL ST
11/297:00 PMvs AIR FORCE
12/068:00 PMat N TEXAS
12/094:00 PMvs INDIANAPOLIS
12/127:00 PMvs WI-GREEN BAY
12/163:00 PMat W KENTUCKY
12/226:00 PMvs ELON
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/22vs MO-ST LOUISNLNL75-58W50.0%60.6%35.7%31.2%66.7%27.3%
11/19OHIO U+214194-96LPOv35.4%76.3%34.6%41.5%85.0%33.3%
11/17OLD DOMINION+5131.544-62LLUn29.8%54.5%20.0%34.5%69.2%21.1%
11/16AUBURN+9.516464-83LLUn30.4%80.0%30.0%42.2%74.2%30.0%
11/10at INDIANA+1314590-69WWOv59.2%83.3%65.4%46.7%69.7%22.2%