HARTFORD
America East Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
VERMONT22-50.8153-350.0%75.265.49-013-5
ALBANY20-80.7141-233.3%74.868.312-28-6
MD-BALT COUNTY18-90.6671-150.0%74.670.811-17-8
HARTFORD15-110.5772-0100.0%71.971.27-68-5
BINGHAMTON11-160.4071-150.0%70.970.17-64-10
NEW HAMPSHIRE10-170.3702-0100.0%68.466.18-62-11
STONY BROOK10-170.3701-0100.0%70.071.56-64-11
UMASS-LOWELL9-160.3600-20.0%75.278.57-72-9
MAINE6-220.2142-166.7%66.574.44-72-15
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/182:00 PMat VERMONT
02/217:00 PMvs NEW HAMPSHIRE
02/244:00 PMat BINGHAMTON
02/277:00 PMvs MD-BALT COUNTY
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/15vs MAINENLNL67-63W35.0%72.0%24.1%37.1%57.1%23.8%
02/11vs ALBANYNLNL63-69L42.9%73.3%22.2%43.8%65.6%37.5%
02/03at STONY BROOKPKNL73-64WW48.0%68.0%38.1%33.3%57.9%20.0%
01/31at NEW HAMPSHIREPKNL79-62WW55.1%66.7%55.0%36.4%59.1%34.6%
01/27at UMASS-LOWELLPKNL77-70WW43.1%81.8%34.3%44.3%61.5%25.8%
01/21vs VERMONTNLNL53-76L37.0%100.0%27.3%47.9%68.8%44.4%
01/18at MAINEPKNL86-68WW56.1%64.7%44.0%43.1%58.3%17.2%
01/15at MD-BALT COUNTYPKNL56-78LL34.5%60.0%24.0%50.0%88.9%41.4%
01/13vs BINGHAMTONNLNL97-65W61.4%75.0%78.3%46.9%61.1%33.3%
01/10vs UMASS-LOWELLNLNL84-73W56.9%88.2%25.0%46.3%66.7%36.0%
01/06vs STONY BROOKNLNL61-63L51.0%50.0%35.3%39.3%83.3%31.0%
01/03at ALBANYPKNL72-64WW50.0%100.0%50.0%42.6%71.4%42.1%
12/28at RUTGERSPKNL60-58WW45.7%70.6%35.3%34.5%54.5%33.3%
12/22at FLA INTERNATIONALPKNL79-72WW62.0%66.7%36.8%46.6%64.7%41.2%
12/19at PORTLANDPKNL67-78LL36.2%76.0%21.4%57.1%63.2%40.0%
12/11vs SACRED HEARTNLNL86-72W56.9%69.2%45.8%44.3%75.0%21.4%
12/07vs QUINNIPIACNLNL77-75W47.6%61.5%37.5%43.6%69.0%23.3%
12/02vs BOSTON COLLEGENLNL61-73L40.4%71.4%32.3%44.3%92.3%35.0%
11/30at LONG ISLANDPKNL78-79LL46.0%55.6%37.0%52.9%56.7%42.1%
11/26vs WAGNERNLNL50-72L27.5%82.6%15.0%48.0%82.4%52.6%
11/24vs BRYANTNLNL73-78L43.8%33.3%37.1%50.0%65.0%33.3%
11/19MIAMI OHIO+7138.568-58WWUn42.9%61.1%30.0%38.3%70.0%16.7%
11/18LONG ISLAND+5.5NL84-86LW50.8%88.9%33.3%48.4%100.0%52.2%
11/15at RIDERPKNL53-89LL29.3%52.2%24.1%46.0%63.9%34.8%
11/12vs GORDON COLLEGENLNL80-63W44.9%43.8%37.9%39.0%70.6%25.0%
11/10vs C CONN STNLNL85-84W49.2%65.0%33.3%51.8%57.7%52.4%