HARTFORD
America East Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ALBANY4-01.0000-00.0%84.872.53-01-0
UMASS-LOWELL3-10.7500-00.0%86.272.03-00-1
VERMONT3-10.7502-250.0%70.067.00-03-1
HARTFORD3-20.6002-0100.0%74.076.02-01-2
MD-BALT COUNTY1-30.2501-0100.0%81.584.01-00-3
NEW HAMPSHIRE1-30.2501-0100.0%72.065.21-10-2
BINGHAMTON1-40.2000-10.0%68.472.41-00-4
MAINE0-40.0001-150.0%55.876.20-00-4
STONY BROOK0-40.0001-0100.0%68.082.00-00-4
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/243:00 PMvs BRYANT
11/262:00 PMvs WAGNER
11/303:00 AMat LONG ISLAND
12/027:00 PMvs BOSTON COLLEGE
12/077:00 PMvs QUINNIPIAC
12/113:00 AMvs SACRED HEART
12/1910:00 PMat PORTLAND
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/19MIAMI OHIO+7138.568-58WWUn42.9%61.1%30.0%38.3%70.0%16.7%
11/18LONG ISLAND+5.5NL84-86LW50.8%88.9%33.3%48.4%100.0%52.2%
11/15at RIDERPKNL53-89LL29.3%52.2%24.1%46.0%63.9%34.8%
11/12vs GORDON COLLEGENLNL80-63W44.9%43.8%37.9%39.0%70.6%25.0%
11/10vs C CONN STNLNL85-84W49.2%65.0%33.3%51.8%57.7%52.4%