HARTFORD
America East Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
STONY BROOK21-50.80815-865.2%71.866.18-213-3
VERMONT21-50.80816-769.6%75.464.411-210-3
MD-BALT COUNTY17-100.63010-1343.5%68.063.09-48-6
UMASS-LOWELL14-130.51913-1056.5%78.576.08-36-10
HARTFORD13-130.50013-1252.0%74.273.18-35-10
ALBANY9-170.34613-1252.0%66.469.55-74-10
BINGHAMTON7-190.2699-1537.5%63.971.45-82-11
MAINE5-220.18514-1156.0%63.170.53-72-15
NEW HAMPSHIRE3-220.1208-1534.8%60.770.13-90-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/217:00 PMat NEW HAMPSHIRE
02/235:30 PMat UMASS-LOWELL
02/277:00 PMat BINGHAMTON
03/023:00 AMvs ALBANY
03/057:00 PMvs STONY BROOK
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/16vs VERMONT+7.514275-77LWOv52.8%100.0%54.5%49.1%85.7%38.9%
02/13vs MAINE-9.513781-73WLOv57.7%58.8%47.8%51.8%50.0%47.4%
02/06at MD-BALT COUNTY+3.513570-61WWUn38.8%78.6%32.3%39.6%68.8%36.4%
02/02at STONY BROOK+5.513977-86LLOv35.7%78.3%26.5%43.3%72.0%37.0%
01/30vs BINGHAMTON-11.5136.586-60WWOv54.2%50.0%59.4%40.0%73.3%16.7%
01/26at ALBANY-314077-84LLOv47.1%69.2%47.8%48.1%72.7%40.0%
01/23vs NEW HAMPSHIRE-13.5133.574-39WWUn45.2%75.0%40.0%22.7%33.3%20.7%
01/19vs UMASS-LOWELLNLNL73-76L46.0%58.3%34.8%50.0%84.2%43.5%
01/16at MAINE-6128.577-76WLOv45.1%75.0%33.3%45.9%62.5%43.5%
01/12at VERMONT+12139.562-81LLOv37.7%66.7%47.1%56.0%77.3%47.1%
01/09vs MD-BALT COUNTY-6.513666-64WLUn41.8%71.4%32.3%41.1%66.7%33.3%
12/31at BOSTON COLLEGE+12148.579-78WWOv43.1%79.3%26.1%45.8%72.7%34.8%
12/29vs MARIST-5138.565-56WWUn44.2%66.7%44.0%40.7%75.0%37.5%
12/22at WAGNERPK14168-77LLOv43.1%82.4%35.7%39.6%88.9%28.0%
12/16vs OAKLAND-3.5152.587-82WWOv55.1%86.2%40.0%49.2%60.0%47.4%
12/12at BRYANT-5.5150.591-74WWOv62.5%72.0%65.0%42.4%81.0%24.1%
12/05at DUKE+38.5161.554-84LWUn32.8%66.7%29.6%50.7%69.2%19.2%
12/01vs BOWLING GREENPK149.576-63WWUn41.5%95.8%29.0%37.7%52.6%21.9%
11/27at SACRED HEART-2.5148.589-98LLOv42.2%88.0%44.8%58.6%80.6%31.2%
11/24vs W NEW ENGLANDNLNL93-53W47.8%72.0%33.3%28.6%72.7%17.9%
11/21IONA+614675-80LWOv47.4%76.2%26.3%57.1%62.5%45.0%
11/19UTAH VALLEY ST+1.514265-72LLUn35.5%80.0%28.1%57.1%50.0%42.1%
11/15at QUINNIPIAC+3143.568-54WWUn46.0%56.5%40.9%34.5%60.0%27.6%
11/11at MISSISSIPPI ST+2314859-77LWUn44.9%81.8%30.0%45.5%88.9%37.5%
11/09at UTAH ST+10.514973-100LLOv37.5%80.0%31.0%55.7%85.0%41.7%
11/06vs C CONN ST-11.514368-75LLP42.1%61.1%36.0%47.5%75.0%28.6%